LC-Power 7039B

Manufacturer: LC-POWER
LC-Power 7039B
from £49.31to £49.942 offersManufacturer: LC-POWER
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Case MidiTower ATX 7039B black USB3.0/Audio, without power supply
• LC Power Classic 7039B MDT ATX
• I/O ports: 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x microphone, 1 x headphones
• Supported motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LC-Power 7039B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power LC-7039B-ON Midi Black FD2838235
I/O panel with: 2x USB 3.0 port, 2x USB 2.0 port, audio ports Side ventilation grille at GPU height Housing inside painted black Black brushed aluminium look LC-Power 7039B, Midi Tower, PC, Black, ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX, Metal, Plastic, 14.5 cm
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
LC-Power LC-7039B-ON Midi Black FD2838235
I/O panel with: 2x USB 3.0 port, 2x USB 2.0 port, audio ports Side ventilation grille at GPU height Housing inside painted black Black brushed aluminium look LC-Power 7039B, Midi Tower, PC, Black, ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX, Metal, Plastic, 14.5 cm
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case MidiTower ATX 7039B black USB3.0/Audio, without power supply
LC Power Classic 7039B MDT ATX
I/O ports: 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x microphone, 1 x headphones
Supported motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
LC-Power 7039B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£18.47
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000W
£206.62
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000WCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
£129.25
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0Compare 3 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux
£37.37
LC-Power LC-35U3-BecruxCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
£139.99
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVMECompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.1 1200W
£218.05
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.1 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Gaming 802B Black_Wanderer_X
£101.99
LC-POWER Gaming 802B Black_Wanderer_XCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750W
£126.99
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB White
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT Pro
£51.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-U3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech XR
£50.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-Power 7039B
MemoryC
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel