RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32

Price History
• Enclosure for M.2 NVMe SSDs
• Material: Aluminum with cooling function
• Connection: USB 3.2 Type-C, data transfer rates up to 20 Gbit/s
• Toolless design for easy installation
• Supports SSD lengths of 22x30/42/60/80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY Box 2-Way M.2 SSD/NVMe Enclosure, USB 3.2 Gen 2 (20Gbps), Cooling System, Dual PCIe Gen 3x2 Support, USB-C, M-Key, External, NVMe Adapter, Aluminium, Black
Supports sizes 22x 30/42/60/80 mm M.2 SSD USB 3.2 Type-C with data transfer rates of up to 20 Gbps High-quality aluminium housing with cooling function With LED indicator Each M.2 port supports PCIe Gen 3x2 bandwidth
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY Box 2-Way M.2 SSD/NVMe Enclosure, USB 3.2 Gen 2 (20Gbps), Cooling System, Du ‎61121
ICY Box 2-Way M.2 SSD/NVMe Enclosure, USB 3.2 Gen 2 (20Gbps), Cooling System, Du, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£66.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enclosure for M.2 NVMe SSDs
Material: Aluminum with cooling function
Connection: USB 3.2 Type-C, data transfer rates up to 20 Gbit/s
Toolless design for easy installation
Supports SSD lengths of 22x30/42/60/80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
£87.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£26.86
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£24.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31
£100.01
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
£229.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS
£23.10
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HSCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£66.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-II
£40.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£45.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM22BU31C3R
£47.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£36.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£48.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2226StS
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon EEM2-UG2
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£66.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel