ICY DOCK MB795SP-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
from £57.061 offerManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Interchangeable frame
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5, 3.5
• Number of Hard Drives: 2
• Data Transfer Rate: 6 Gbps
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Hot-Swap: Yes
• Power Supply: Power Supply
• Dimensions: W145.8 mm x H41.3 mm x D170.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK MB795SP-B Mobile Rack 2.5"/3.5" SATA Drive Enclosure 2.5" 4713227445122
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£57.06
£64.05
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Hot-Swap:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145.8 mm x H41.3 mm x D170.6 mm
Weight:350 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:2.5, 3.5
Number of Hard Drives:2
Data Transfer Rate:6 Gbps
Other
Power Supply:Power Supply

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SB
£124.26
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£323.22
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
£70.20
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
£97.20
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB 3.1 Enclosure (S251BPU313)
£55.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-MS13
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SM22BU31C3R
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-FS204B
£64.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£46.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£57.06
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel