ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
from £70.201 offerManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Interchangeable frame for 2.5" SATA hard drive or SSD (9.5mm height)
• Uses a PCIe 2.0 interface and slim design
• Allows adding a hot swap bay without a free SATA port
• No additional data or power cables required
• Full hot swap functionality via PCIe 2.0/3.0 interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Dock ToughArmor MB839SP-B SATA Hot Swap Removable Frame for PCIe 2.0 x1 Slot SM-XQZJ-AMSI
Takes a 2.5 inch SATA SSD / HDD up to 9.5 mm height Supports hot swap and up to 5Gbps Low-profile design, fits into a PCIe x1 slot Compatible with Mac Pro 2008 - 2012 models 3-year manufacturer
prodImage
£70.20
£78.19
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Interchangeable frame for 2.5" SATA hard drive or SSD (9.5mm height)
Uses a PCIe 2.0 interface and slim design
Allows adding a hot swap bay without a free SATA port
No additional data or power cables required
Full hot swap functionality via PCIe 2.0/3.0 interface

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£124.94
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£23.20
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£76.83
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-BCompare 6 Prices
ICY DOCK MB522SP-B
£51.80
ICY DOCK MB522SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
£97.20
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FS204B
£64.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£80.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com USB 3.1 Enclosure (S251BPU313)
£55.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-4-U3
£86.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone SST-MS13
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
£85.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£86.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel