SilverStone SST-MS13
Manufacturer: SilverStone
- Enclosure for M.2 SSDs
- Material: Aluminum
- Interface: USB-C
- Transfer Speed: USB 3.2 Gen 2
- RGB LED Status Indicator
Price History
1M 3M
SilverStone SST-MS13
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SilverStone
Popular Products

SilverStone DS380
£178.99

QNAP TR-002
£210.34

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98

QNAP TR-004
£218.62

Fantec QB-35US3-6G
£145.81
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Silverstone USB-C 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps NVMe and SATA M.2 SSD RGB portable enclosure SST-MS13
USB-C 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps NVMe and SATA M.2 SSD RGB portable enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks

£55.00
Shipping: Free
SilverStone Technology SST-MS13 - USB-C 3.2-Gen2-10Gbps NVMe/SATA M.2 SSD RGB Enclosure 71175 Black
Latest USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C interface with super speed transfer rate up to 10Gbps. RGB LED status indicator Supports NVMe and SATA M.2 SSD; Supports various lengths of M.2 SSD (22x30mm, 22x42mm, 22x60mm, 22x80mm) Sandwich-like layered design improves heat dissipation; supports bulk only transfer (BOT) and USB attached SCSI protocol (UASP) Aluminium alloy housing construction promotes efficient heat dissipation and stability of the entire construction

£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Enclosure for M.2 SSDs |
| Material: Aluminum |
| Interface: USB-C |
| Transfer Speed: USB 3.2 Gen 2 |
| RGB LED Status Indicator |
Price History
1M 3M
SilverStone SST-MS13
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products