ICY DOCK MB699VP-B

Price History
• Exchange frame
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Number of Hard Drives: 4
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Cooling: Active
• Hot-Swap: Yes
• Compatible with: 5.25" Drive Bay
• Power Supply: Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK Backplane 4 x 6.3 cm SATAI-III in 1 x 5.25 Inch HDD/SSD Black Internal Bulk 4711132867091
Type: hot-swap frame Built-in drives: 2.5" internal Required mounting bays: 5.25" external Suitable for: 4x NVMe U. 2 SSD (NVMe U. 2 host required) Material: metal
prodImage
£360.00
£366.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
‎Icy Dock Backplane IcyDock 4 x 6.3 cm SATAI-III in 1 x 5.25 Inch HDD/SSD Black Internal B ‎ML76207
Backplane IcyDock 4 x 6.3 cm SATAI-III in 1 x 5.25 Inch HDD/SSD Black Internal B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£470.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Cooling:Active
Hot-Swap:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x H41.3 mm x D146 mm
Weight:865 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Number of Hard Drives:4
Other
Compatible with:5.25" Drive Bay
Power Supply:Power Supply

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£331.68
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£97.28
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£25.46
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£32.40
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 5 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£125.82
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£111.88
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB522SP-B
£48.08
ICY DOCK MB522SP-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonnet Echo SE I T5
£374.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEX2PCIE4L
£345.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
OWC Thunderbay 4 (OWCTB3SRKIT0GB)
£431.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone RM21-304
£331.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB508SP-B
£328.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Core X V2
£291.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX2PCI4
£319.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
QNAP TL-R400S
£439.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: £6.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£470.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel