Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)

• HDD/SSD Enclosure
• Material: Silicone
• Compatibility: 2.5" SATA SSDs/HDDs, supports SATA III
• Transfer Rate: Up to 6 Gbit/s
• Protection: IP66, shockproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Graugear Ext Gehäuse f. 2,5" SSD/HDD USB-C3.2 Gen2 B0BR634YHB
G-2502-C-10G
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDD/SSD Enclosure
Material: Silicone
Compatibility: 2.5" SATA SSDs/HDDs, supports SATA III
Transfer Rate: Up to 6 Gbit/s
Protection: IP66, shockproof

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£17.80
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)
£33.62
Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.62
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.27
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
£55.36
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)
£64.39
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£17.34
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-256WP
£28.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5 Silver
£31.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817MC-C31
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM21BMU31C3
£32.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1824ML-C31
£27.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£32.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£26.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink UA0107
£31.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel