RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
from £34.80to £52.704 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• External Hard Drive Enclosure
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Number of Hard Drives: 1
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
• Dimensions: W75 mm x H14 mm x D132 mm
• Weight: 119 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-247-C31, 2.5" External Enclosure SATA HDD/SSD, USB 3.1, 10Gbit/s, Bus
ICY BOX IB-247-C31, 2.5" External Enclosure SATA HDD/SSD, USB 3.1, 10Gbit/s, Bus, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX 2.5" External Enclosure for HDD/SSD, USB-C 3.1 Gen2 (10 Gbps), Aluminium ‎IB-247-C31
ICY BOX 2.5" External Enclosure for HDD/SSD, USB-C 3.1 Gen2 (10 Gbps), Aluminium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-247-C31 HDD/SSD enclosure Anthracite 2.5"
AL - our favourite from the periodic table of the elementsAluminium - the material our accessory dreams are made of. Developed on the computer. melted in the blast furnace and finally milled from one piece of aluminium with the highest precision. More quality cannot be developed from a hard disk enclosure.Fast pit stopCover up - remove drive. insert new drive. cover down - done. The CNC milled recess in the aluminium means that the exchange of hard disks and SSDs is no longer a nerve tear test.Are we there yet?The copying of a huge amount of data is pending and nobody wants to devote their undivided attention to the copying process. The integrated LED shows us in stylish blue whether hard disk access and therefore the copying process is still taking place - so that you can concentrate on the important things.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX 2.5" External Enclosure for HDD/SSD, USB-C 3.1 Gen2 (10 Gbps), Aluminium ‎IB-247-C31
ICY BOX 2.5" External Enclosure for HDD/SSD, USB-C 3.1 Gen2 (10 Gbps), Aluminium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£49.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x H14 mm x D132 mm
Weight:119 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Number of Hard Drives:1

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.20
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.50
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-FS202B
£34.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SM21BMU31C3
£34.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDD
£27.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£35.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0107
£32.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel