LC-POWER LC-25U3-C

Price History
• Storage enclosure
• Material: aluminum
• Interfaces: SATA 6Gb/s, USB 3.2 Gen 2x1
• Compatible with 2.5-inch hard drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power LC Power LC-25U3-C - storage enclosure - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.2 (Gen 2x1)
LC Power LC-25U3-C - storage enclosure - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.2 (Gen 2x1)
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
6,3cm LC-25U3-C LC-Power USB3,2 Alu Black FD3120177
USB-C port USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 For a 2,5"/6,35 cm SATA HDD or SSD up to 4 TB
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
LC Power LC-POWER LC-25U3-C - USB-C Enclosure LC25U3C
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C - USB-C Enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
LC-Power LC-25U3-C storage drive enclosure HDD/SSD enclosure Black 2.5
External USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 aluminium enclosure for a 2.5" SATA HDD/SSD.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage enclosure
Material: aluminum
Interfaces: SATA 6Gb/s, USB 3.2 Gen 2x1
Compatible with 2.5-inch hard drives

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£249.37
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power 7039B
£48.59
LC-Power 7039BCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
£18.26
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
LC-POWER 2019MRCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC6550 V2.3
£114.84
LC-POWER LC6550 V2.3Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC600H-12 V2.31
£107.49
LC-POWER LC600H-12 V2.31Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£26.80
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVMECompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
£21.46
LC-POWER LC-25BU3Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC6550M V2.31
£102.13
LC-POWER LC6550M V2.31Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 25SAT35HDD
£26.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£25.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1824ML-C31
£27.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33
£26.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£24.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-256WP
£28.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SM21BMU31C3
£32.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech Argus GD-25010 (88884122)
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£22.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel