LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME

Manufacturer: LC-POWER
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
from £36.01to £36.993 offersManufacturer: LC-POWER
• External Cases
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
• Interfaces: M.2
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Power Supply: USB-C
• Dimensions: W40 mm x H10.5 mm x D106 mm
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power LC-M2-C-NVME storage drive enclosure SSD enclosure Black M.2
LC-M2-C-NVME - USB 3.1 Gen. 2 Type C M.2 SSD EnclosureFirst class external USB 3.1 Gen. 2 type C enclosure for M.2 SSDs with aluminium body for an excellent heat dissipation. Stylish modern design. USB 3.1 type C connector for a superspeed+ data transfer rate.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves LC-Power SSD-Geh?¤use f?+r M2 SSD NEW LCM2CNVME
LC-Power SSD-Geh?¤use f?+r M2 SSD NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
LC-POWER SSD Enclosure for M2 SSD USB Type-C
0B36039-2 Designed for demanding workloads High quality product
prodImage
£36.99
£45.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:M.2
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x H10.5 mm x D106 mm
Weight:120 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps
Other
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_X
£79.99
LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_XCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
£129.25
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0Compare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000W
£206.62
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000WCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux
£37.37
LC-Power LC-35U3-BecruxCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME 2X2
£64.99
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME 2X2Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER 102W
£26.79
LC-POWER 102WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6650G-SI V3.1
£141.99
LC-POWER LC6650G-SI V3.1Compare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
£139.99
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£35.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817MC-C31
£38.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone SST-FS202B
£34.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31
£44.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM21BMU31C3
£34.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon EEM2-SG2
£44.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel