LC-POWER LC-25BU3

Price History
• Storage enclosure
• Compatibility with 2.5" (6.4 cm) hard drives
• Interface: SATA 6Gb/s, data transfer rate: 600 MBps
• Slot for 2.5" (6.4 cm) hard drive
• Dimensions: Width 8.1 cm, Depth 13 cm, Height 1.2 cm, Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power LC-25BU3 storage enclosure
LC-Power LC-25BU3. Supported storage drive interfaces: Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III. Colour of product: Black, Material: Aluminium...
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
‎LC-Power LC-Power Ultra Slim LC 25BU3 Hard Disk Enclosure 6.3 cm USB 3.0 Black ‎LC-25BU3
LC-Power Ultra Slim LC 25BU3 Hard Disk Enclosure 6.3 cm USB 3.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage enclosure
Compatibility with 2.5" (6.4 cm) hard drives
Interface: SATA 6Gb/s, data transfer rate: 600 MBps
Slot for 2.5" (6.4 cm) hard drive
Dimensions: Width 8.1 cm, Depth 13 cm, Height 1.2 cm, Weight: 200 g

Price History

1M
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-Power 7039B
£48.59
LC-Power 7039BCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£249.37
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
£18.26
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750W
£120.99
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31
£101.74
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2003B
£19.99
LC-POWER 2003BCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
LC-POWER 2019MRCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0
£110.59
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£20.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33
£26.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£24.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0339
£18.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£22.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£17.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£26.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£25.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel