Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)

Price History
• External enclosure for 2.5-inch SATA SSD/HDD
• Material: Aluminum
• Interface: USB 3.0, data transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s
• Tool-free installation, integrated USB cable, USB Type-C adapter included
• Supports USAP, S.M.A.R.T., spindown functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRAUGEAR | External enclosure for 2.5 inch SATA SSD/HDD | Includes USB-C adapter | USB 3.0 UASP | Tool-free installation | Integrated cable | G-2503-AC B0BRBJDDB3
External hard drive enclosure for 2.5" SATA drives Chipset JMS578, USB3.2 Gen1 interface, up to 6 Gbit/s Hard drive height up to 9.5mm, Unlimited capacity International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£17.80
£22.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎CHAB GmbH GRAUGEAR External enclosure for 2.5 inch SATA SSD/HDD Includes USB-C adapter ‎G-2503-AC
GRAUGEAR External enclosure for 2.5 inch SATA SSD/HDD Includes USB-C adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External enclosure for 2.5-inch SATA SSD/HDD
Material: Aluminum
Interface: USB 3.0, data transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s
Tool-free installation, integrated USB cable, USB Type-C adapter included
Supports USAP, S.M.A.R.T., spindown functions

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)
£33.62
Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.62
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
£55.36
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£29.99
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.27
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)
£63.62
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£17.00
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£17.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink UA0339
£18.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£20.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sabrent EC-SSHD
£13.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel