Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)

Manufacturer: Graugear
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
from £55.971 offerManufacturer: Graugear
• External RAID enclosure for two 2.5-inch SATA I/II/III SSDs/HDDs
• Data transfer speeds up to 780 MB/s in RAID 0 mode
• USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 host port with up to 10 Gbit/s
• Supports RAID levels: RAID 0, 1, SINGLE, LARGE
• Material: plastic and aluminum, weight 192 grams, dimensions: height 33 mm, width 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRAUGEAR External RAID Enclosure, 2 x 2.5 Inch SATA SSD/HDD, Type-C® USB 3.2 Gen2 (10 Gbit/s), RAID 0, RAID1, Single, Large, USB-C, USB-A, Aluminium, Power Supply, G-25RD2-AC-10G B09M457WBY
Included components; 8 x screws
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External RAID enclosure for two 2.5-inch SATA I/II/III SSDs/HDDs
Data transfer speeds up to 780 MB/s in RAID 0 mode
USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 host port with up to 10 Gbit/s
Supports RAID levels: RAID 0, 1, SINGLE, LARGE
Material: plastic and aluminum, weight 192 grams, dimensions: height 33 mm, width 130 mm

Price History

1M
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£20.40
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£25.59
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-5251 (18070)
£68.95
Graugear G-5251 (18070)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.98
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)
£73.48
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£27.97
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB 3.1 Enclosure (S251BPU313)
£55.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-MS13
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM22BU31C3R
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£46.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FS204B
£64.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel