Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)

Manufacturer: Graugear
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
from £20.40to £27.452 offersManufacturer: Graugear
• Extension cable Type-E to USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C
• Data transfer rate up to 10 Gbit/s
• Maximum power delivery of 100 W
• Easy installation via free slot on the motherboard
• Cable length 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRAUGEAR Type-E to Type-C® Female Adapter Extension Cable with PCI Slot Bracket USB-C USB 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps Cable Length 50 cm Key-A 20-pin Header G-AD-ETC-10G B09M48C7BL
20-pin connector on the PC motherboard for extending the USB Type-C port to a PC case A-Key (Type-E) PC motherboard head complies with USB 3.2 Gen 2 specification USB Type-C: data transfer rates up to 10Gbit/s Max. 100 W power supply, bus powered mode and no external power supply required Supports Windows
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
GRAUGEAR Type-E to Type-C® Female Adapter Extension Cable with PCI Slot Bracket ‎G-AD-ETC-10G
GRAUGEAR Type-E to Type-C® Female Adapter Extension Cable with PCI Slot Bracket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension cable Type-E to USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C
Data transfer rate up to 10 Gbit/s
Maximum power delivery of 100 W
Easy installation via free slot on the motherboard
Cable length 50 cm

Price History

1M
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.83
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)Compare 3 Prices
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
£55.97
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£25.59
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-5251 (18070)
£68.95
Graugear G-5251 (18070)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.98
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)
£73.48
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£27.97
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MSAT2SAT3
£19.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DS-30221-1
£18.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S24
£21.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232INT1
£16.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ultron UHP-400
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel