StarTech.com PCIUSB7

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
from £19.59to £44.5510 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Device type: USB adapter
• Form factor: plug-in card
• Interface type: PCI
• Number of ports: 7 ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - PCI to USB 2.0 Controller Adapter Card - Full Profile Expansion Card (PCIUSB7)
Add 7 USB 2.0 Ports to your PC through a PCI slot -PCI to USB PCI USB Controller USB 2.0 Card PCI to USB Adapter PCI USB Card
prodImage
£19.59
£24.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - PCI to USB 2.0 Controller Adapter Card - Full Profile Expansion Card (PCIUSB7)
Add 7 USB 2.0 Ports to your PC through a PCI slot -PCI to USB PCI USB Controller USB 2.0 Card PCI to USB Adapter PCI USB Card
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter PCIUSB7
Add 7 USB 2.0 Ports to your PC through a PCI slotThis PCI USB card adds seven USB 2.0 ports (1 internal USB A Female. 2 internal USB motherboard header. and 4 external USB A Female) to your PCI-capable PC.The PCI USB 2.0 card is a versatile solution that lets you add USB 2.0 connections without having to upgrade the system motherboard.An all-in-one solution. the PCI USB card supports USB 2.0 device connections for full data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbps. and is backward compatible with USB 1.1 devices (max. transfer rate 12Mbps). allowing you to connect any USB device to the computer without having to worry about compatibility issues.Designed and constructed to provide long-lasting USB capability. the adapter card is backed by StarTech.com's free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - PCI to USB 2.0 Controller Adapter Ca PCIUSB7
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - PCI to USB 2.0 Controller Adapter Ca, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - PCI to USB 2.0 Controller Adapter Ca PCIUSB7
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - PCI to USB 2.0 Controller Adapter Ca, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adapter 4 X 4-Pin Type A Female Usb 2.0 Usb Externa PCIUSB7
Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adapter 4 X 4-Pin Type A Female Usb 2.0 Usb Externa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - to 4x External + 3x Internal PCIUSB7
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - to 4x External + 3x Internal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - PCI to USB 2.0 Controller Adapter Car PCIUSB7
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter - PCI to USB 2.0 Controller Adapter Car, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
PCIUSB7 Startech 7 Port PCI USB Card Adaptor
PCIUSB7 Startech 7 Port PCI USB Card Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com PCIUSB7 7 PORT PCI USB ADAPTER CARD
StarTech.com PCIUSB7 7 PORT PCI USB ADAPTER CARD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Device type: USB adapter
Form factor: plug-in card
Interface type: PCI
Number of ports: 7 ports

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
£74.97
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHDCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com HKLP100
£23.67
StarTech.com HKLP100Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com RK616WALM
£195.61
StarTech.com RK616WALMCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DS-30221-1
£18.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MSAT2SAT3
£19.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S24
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232INT1
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ultron UHP-400
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel