LogiLink PC0031

Manufacturer: LogiLink
LogiLink PC0031
from £30.41to £36.293 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• Controller
• Expansion card for two serial ports
• Connection for RS232 compatible devices
• Installation in an available PCI slot
• Plug-and-Play support for automatic detection
• Standardized internal and external connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink PC0031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink PC0031 interface cards/adapter
LogiLink PC0031. Host interface: PCIe. Data transfer rate: 1 Mbit/s. Connectivity technology: Wired
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
‎LogiLink LogiLink 2 Port Serial PCI-Express Card ‎PC-0031
LogiLink 2 Port Serial PCI-Express Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
LogiLink PC0031 Serial interface card PCIe Serial 9-pin slot adaptable
LogiLink PC0031 Serial interface card PCIe Serial 9-pin slot adaptable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion card for two serial ports
Connection for RS232 compatible devices
Installation in an available PCI slot
Plug-and-Play support for automatic detection
Standardized internal and external connectors

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink PC0031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink UA0107
£32.47
LogiLink UA0107Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink PDU8P01
£169.87
LogiLink PDU8P01Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink UA0339
£19.37
LogiLink UA0339Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink NP0065
£35.98
LogiLink NP0065Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink NP0040A
£62.22
LogiLink NP0040ACompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W12A54B
£116.14
LogiLink W12A54BCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W15F64B
£94.27
LogiLink W15F64BCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink W09A54G
£105.46
LogiLink W09A54GCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W06F64G
£95.52
LogiLink W06F64GCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink W06F64B
£93.30
LogiLink W06F64BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEXESAT322I
£32.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PCI1394MP
£29.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S42
£28.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Conceptronic CIPCARD
£27.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S25
£26.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DS-30203-2
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB4DP
£37.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink PC0031
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel