StarTech.com PEXUSB4DP

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com PEXUSB4DP
from £37.67to £57.846 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• PCIe USB adapter
• USB 2.0 standard
• 4 USB ports (3 external, 1 internal)
• Transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
• Plug & Play capable, backward compatible with USB 1.0/1.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PEXUSB4DP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 PCIe Card - Low Profile - USB 2.0 Expansion Card B002RL8V7E
3 external and 1 internal USB 2.0 port High Speed USB 2.0 compliant, with transfer rates up to 480Mbps Backward compatible with USB 1.0/1.1 devices Provide up to 500mA of power per port with dedicated power input Plug-and-Play compatible
prodImage
£37.67
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Low Profile High Speed USB Card PEXUSB4DP
Add 4 USB 2.0 ports to your low profile/small form factor computer through a PCI Express expansion slotThe PEXUSB4DP is a low profile 4 port USB card designed for versatility and performance. Providing simple system expansion for added peripheral connections. this PCI Express USB card adds 3 external USB 2.0 slots and 1 internal USB 2.0 slot. with support for high speed USB 2.0 data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps. and includes WHQL certified drivers and easy plug and play installation. Capable of adapting to virtually any PC case form factor. the low profile USB card includes a standard profile bracket for installation in full form factor cases.The StarTech.com Advantage- Add 4 USB 2.0 ports to a low profile/small form factor (SFF) computer system. to conserve expansion port availability- Dedicated power input ensures each port receives the full amount of power capable under USB 2.0 specification- Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Startech 4-Port Pci Express Lp Usb Adapter Card 3 X 4-Pin Type A Female Usb 2.0 PEXUSB4DP
Startech 4-Port Pci Express Lp Usb Adapter Card 3 X 4-Pin Type A Female Usb 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 PCIe Card - Low Profile - USB 2.0 Expansion Card
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 PCIe Card - Low Profile - USB 2.0 Expansion Card, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎OKI OKI Microline 1120 1190 ink ribbon black 4.000.000 characters 1-pack 065030836661
OKI Microline 1120 1190 ink ribbon black 4.000.000 characters 1-pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Toner Cartridges
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 PCIe Card - Low Profile - USB 2.0 Expansion Card
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 PCIe Card - Low Profile - USB 2.0 Expansion Card, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PCIe USB adapter
USB 2.0 standard
4 USB ports (3 external, 1 internal)
Transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
Plug & Play capable, backward compatible with USB 1.0/1.1

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PEXUSB4DP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
£74.97
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHDCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI1901-C32
£38.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DS-30203-2
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink PC0031
£30.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEXESAT322I
£32.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S4V
£45.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PCI1394MP
£29.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PCI4S550N
£43.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX2S1050
£46.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB4DP
prodImage
£37.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel