SilverStone SST-ECU05

Manufacturer: SilverStone
SilverStone SST-ECU05
from £87.321 offerManufacturer: SilverStone
• Expansion card with USB-C 3.1, USB-A 3.0, and internal USB 3.0 port
• Bandwidth of 10 Gbps for stable transmission of multiple USB devices
• Backward compatible with USB 3.0/2.0/1.1 and supports UASP for optimal performance
• Easy installation without drivers for xHCI operating systems
• Ideal for additional USB 3.1 and 3.0 ports or devices on your computer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SilverStone SST-ECU05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SilverStone SST-ECU05 - SuperSpeed external USB 3.1 Type C, 2x USB 3.0 Type A, 1x internal USB 3.0 PCI-E Express Card Gen 2.0 2x, 10 Gbps, support low profile B01D6BMSJK
Includes SuperSpeed USB 3.1 external USB Type-C connector Includes USB 3.0 internal 19pin connector and two external USB Type-A connectors Dedicated fast charging port, compliant with USB Battery Charging (BC) 1.2
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion card with USB-C 3.1, USB-A 3.0, and internal USB 3.0 port
Bandwidth of 10 Gbps for stable transmission of multiple USB devices
Backward compatible with USB 3.0/2.0/1.1 and supports UASP for optimal performance
Easy installation without drivers for xHCI operating systems
Ideal for additional USB 3.1 and 3.0 ports or devices on your computer

Price History

1M
SilverStone SST-ECU05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone DA750
£107.08
SilverStone DA750Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonnet Allegro USB3C-2PM-E
£90.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB314A2V
£105.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEX4S953
£95.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S44V
£98.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exsys EX-11072
£66.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ThunderboltEX 4
£103.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEX4S553
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-ECU05
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel