Conceptronic EMRICK08G

Manufacturer: Conceptronic
Conceptronic EMRICK08G
from £47.36to £48.992 offersManufacturer: Conceptronic
• PCI Express card
• Connections: 2 USB-C ports USB 3.2 Gen 2
• Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
• Hot-swapping: Supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Conceptronic EMRICK08G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic 2-Port USB 3.2 GEN 2 Type-C PCIE EMRICK08G
Conceptronic 2-Port USB 3.2 GEN 2 Type-C PCIE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic 2-Port USB 3.2 GEN 2 Type-C PCIE PD-4015867227992
Adds 2 additional USB-C ports to your desktop computer USB 3.2 Gen 2 Super Speed (10Gb/s) No additional power required Supports hot swapping Supports UASP
prodImage
£48.99
£57.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
PCI Express card
Connections: 2 USB-C ports USB 3.2 Gen 2
Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
Hot-swapping: Supported

Price History

1M
Conceptronic EMRICK08G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MPEX1394B3
£48.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S4V
£45.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB312C
£51.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PCI4S550N
£43.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S3GE
£51.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEX1394B3
£58.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI1901-C32
£38.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB4DP
£37.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEX2S1050
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel