Conceptronic 4-Port-SATA-PCIe-Adapter with SATA Cable (EMRICK03G)

Manufacturer: Conceptronic
Conceptronic 4-Port-SATA-PCIe-Adapter with SATA Cable (EMRICK03G)
from £31.27to £59.794 offersManufacturer: Conceptronic
• PCIe SATA III adapter with 4 ports
• Chip: Marvell 88se9215
• Transfer speed: up to 6 Gb/s
• Hot-swappable
• Supports Windows operating systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic 4-Port-SATA-PCIe-Adapter with SATA Cable (EMRICK03G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic EMRICK 4-Port SATA PCIe Adapter with SATA Cables B0995RLK22
Add 4 SATA 3.0 devices to your desktop computer Supports transfer speeds up to 6Gbps and backward compatible to 3Gbps and 1.5Gbps Support mode switching: IDE/NO BOOT/AHCI mode Supports hot plug and hot swap
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic EMRICK03G / PCI Express Card 4 Port SATA III PCIe Adapter
Conceptronic EMRICK03G / PCI Express Card 4 Port SATA III PCIe Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic Digital Data Communication EMRICK03G Interface Card and Adapter SATA Internal EMRICK03G, PCIe, SATA, PCIe 2.0, China, ASMedia1061, 6Gbps CGEEMRICK03G
Digital data communication Conceptronic EMRICK03G Internal SATA Interface Card and Adapter - Conceptronic EMRICK03G, PCIe, SATA, PCIe 2.0, China, ASMedia1061, 6Gbps
prodImage
£57.28
£107.02
Shipping: £49.74
with shipping: £49.74
Energy Rating: A+
Conceptronic EMRICK03G USB & Firewire Adaptors versatile connections
Conceptronic EMRICK03G USB & Firewire Adaptors versatile connections, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PCIe SATA III adapter with 4 ports
Chip: Marvell 88se9215
Transfer speed: up to 6 Gb/s
Hot-swappable
Supports Windows operating systems

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic 4-Port-SATA-PCIe-Adapter with SATA Cable (EMRICK03G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEXM2SAT32N1
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com U2M2E125
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PEX4SFF8639
£33.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com SAT2MSAT25
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com PEX2M2
£35.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arduino Ethernet Shield 2 (A000024)
£35.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 25SAT22MSAT
£26.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX4SFF8643
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Conceptronic 4-Port-SATA-PCIe-Adapter with SATA Cable (EMRICK03G)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£57.28
Shipping: £49.74
Energy Rating: A+
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel