StarTech.com 25SAT22MSAT

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 25SAT22MSAT
from £26.19to £39.992 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Dual mSATA SSD to 2.5" SATA RAID Adapter/Converter
• Supports RAID0, RAID1, JBOD, BIG
• Compatible with SATA Revision I/II/III (1.5/3.0/6.0 Gbit/s)
• Steel mounting bracket for open frame 2.5-inch SATA enclosures
• Dimensions: 97 x 70 x 7mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com 25SAT22MSAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Dual mSATA SSD to 2.5 SATA RAID Adapter Converter - 2x mSATA SSD to 2.5in SATA Adapter with RAID and 7mm Open Frame Housing (25SAT22MSAT)
Dual full size mSATA SSD bays Supports RAID0, RAID1, JBOD, BIG Open-frame steel mounting bracket 2.5 Inch SATA form factor housing Compatible with SATA revision I/II/III (1.5/3.0/6.0 GBps) drives and controllers
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech 25SAT22MSAT Dual mSATA SSD To 2.5” SATA RAID Adapter Converter
StarTech 25SAT22MSAT Dual mSATA SSD To 2.5” SATA RAID Adapter Converter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual mSATA SSD to 2.5" SATA RAID Adapter/Converter
Supports RAID0, RAID1, JBOD, BIG
Compatible with SATA Revision I/II/III (1.5/3.0/6.0 Gbit/s)
Steel mounting bracket for open frame 2.5-inch SATA enclosures
Dimensions: 97 x 70 x 7mm

Price History

1M
StarTech.com 25SAT22MSAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
£74.97
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHDCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com U2M2E125
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS
£24.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX4SFF8643
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SAT2MSAT25
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£23.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX4M2E1
£26.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SAT32MSAT257
£20.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com M2E4SFF8643
£21.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com IDE2SAT2
£19.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
StarTech.com 25SAT22MSAT
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-tech
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel