StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
from £91.16to £203.897 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Ventilated retractable rack shelf
• Type: Adjustable shelf
• Housing material: Steel
• Dimensions: Width 480 mm, Depth 610 mm, Height 88.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech 19 Universal Sliding Vented Shelf UNISLDSHF19
. This Adjustable Depth Sliding Server Rack Shelf offers a simple way to install non rack mountable equipment into a server cabinet or open server rack. The shelf features a highly ventilated cold-rolled steel shelf on two locking adjustable rails which allow the shelf to be installed into a cabinet or rack with a minimum mounting depth of 20 inch (510mm) to a maximum depth of 38 inch (974mm). The locking feature locks the shelf 3/4 of the way out preventing the shelf from accidentally falling out of the rack or sliding back in before maintenance is complete. Features 1. Includes Mounting screws and nuts2. Meets EIA RS-310-C standards3.Highly ventilated to reduce airflow impedance4. Locking rails prevent the shelf from sliding all the way out5. Supports up to 22.7 kg (50 lb) of equipment6. Constructed from 16 gauge cold rolled steel.
prodImage
£91.16
£98.11
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 2U Sliding Server Rack Mount Shelf - 20 to 30in Adjustable Mounting Depth - Vented - 50lb - Heavy Duty Universal 19” Rack Shelf for Equipment Rack - 24in Deep (UNISLDSHF19) B003AVPV0U
UNIVERSAL 19" FIT: Add a sliding shelf to a server rack or cabinet for easy peripheral and equipment access; This 19in rack mount tray has a locking feature, preventing the shelf from falling out HEAVY-DUTY & DURABLE DESIGN: Constructed with cold rolled steel, the sturdy IT-grade pull out server rack shelf ensures long term durability and supports a total weight load of 50lb (22.7kg) COMPACT DESIGN: The 2U server rack shelf features a compact form factor, making it ideal for rackmount equipment, tools and peripherals in your home, studio or office space VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: This 19in (50cm) deep sliding cabinet shelf is ideal for adding additional sliding storage space for your IT or AV accessories; It is also vented to ensure consistent airflow THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, this adjustable rack shelf is backed for life, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance
prodImage
£92.97
Shipping: Free
Startech 19 Universal Sliding Vented Shelf UNISLDSHF19
prodImage
£92.97
£99.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 2U Sliding Server Rack Mount Shelf - 20 to 30in Adjustabl UNISLDSHF19
Increase peripheral and equipment accessibility with this vented sliding cabinet shelfThe UNISLDSHF19 19in Vented Adjustable Mounting Depth Sliding Server Rack Cabinet Shelf offers a simple way to install non rack mountable equipment into a server cabinet or open server rack.Offering a weight capacity of up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg). the sliding rack shelf features a ventilated. cold-rolled steel shelf on two locking adjustable rails which allow the shelf to be installed into cabinets or racks with mounting depths from 20in (510mm) to 30in (744mm). The locking feature locks the shelf 3/4 of the way out. preventing the shelf from accidentally falling out of the rack or sliding back in before maintenance is complete.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.24
Shipping: Free
Specials StarTech.com 2U Sliding Server Rack Mount Shelf - 20 to 30in Adjustable Mounting UNISLDSHF19
StarTech.com 2U Sliding Server Rack Mount Shelf - 20 to 30in Adjustable Mounting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£106.15
Shipping: Free
UNISLDSHF19 Startech 19" Vented Adjustable Depth Sliding Server Cabinet Shelf
UNISLDSHF19 Startech 19" Vented Adjustable Depth Sliding Server Cabinet Shelf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£121.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19 19" Universal Sliding Vented Shelf
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19 19" Universal Sliding Vented Shelf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£203.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ventilated retractable rack shelf
Type: Adjustable shelf
Housing material: Steel
Dimensions: Width 480 mm, Depth 610 mm, Height 88.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1P2
£26.39
StarTech.com PEX1P2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 07-U-EC-SW
£91.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SLIDESHELFD
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL 4U network cabinet (30164)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W06F64B
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W06A54B
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com UNIRAILS1U
£74.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W15F64B
£94.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£97.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ADJSHELF
£97.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink W12F64G
£82.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£92.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£99.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel