LogiLink W06A54B
Manufacturer: LogiLink
- Wall Cabinet
- Material: Steel
- Load capacity: up to 50 kg
- Removable side panels for easy access
- Dimensions: 540x323x560 mm
Price History
1M 3M
LogiLink W06A54B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LogiLink
Popular Products

LogiLink W12A54B
£116.14

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44

Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86

SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92

Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39

Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62

Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LogiLink W06A54B ECO Wall Cabinet 6HE (560 mm Depth), Flat Pack (Unassembled), 48.26 cm (19 Inches) Black B06XKHJHMB
Robust steel housing, load capacity up to 50 kg, door hinge can be changed Removable side walls for easy access, lockable safety glass door, 180° opening angle Depth adjustable 483 mm (19 inch) profile rails - cable entry in back wall, roof and floor Dimensions (W x H x D): 540 x 323 x 560 mm Colour: black, RAL 9005, powder-coated

£88.22
Shipping: Free
LogiLink W06A54B rack cabinet 6U Wall mounted rack Black
- Dimensions (WxHxD): 540x323x550 mm- Robust steel housing. load capacity up to 50 kg- Removable side panels for easy access- Lockable safety glass door 180° openable- Changeable door hinge. left or right- Depth adjustable 483 mm (19") profile rails- Cable entries in the roof. back and bottom- Color: black. RAL 9005. powdercoated
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£133.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall Cabinet |
| Material: Steel |
| Load capacity: up to 50 kg |
| Removable side panels for easy access |
| Dimensions: 540x323x560 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
LogiLink W06A54B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products