StarTech.com ADJSHELF

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ADJSHELF
from £97.97to £179.667 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Shelf for 19" server rack
• Fixed surface depth of 70 cm
• Adjustable mounting depth from 50 to 97 cm
• Ventilated shelf for optimal airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ADJSHELF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech Adjusable Depth Universal Fixed Rack Shelf ADJSHELF
. The ADJSHELF Adjustable Depth Fixed Server Rack Cabinet Shelf offers a simple way to effectively organize mission critical computer hardware in your server racks and cabinets.Compatible with all 19in (wide) server racks/cabinets the fixed rack shelf can be adjusted from 19in to 38in (depth) as necessary. A sturdy cold-rolled steel construction provides long term durability and enables a weight capacity of up to 175 lbs (80 kg)..
prodImage
£97.97
£104.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Startech Adjusable Depth Universal Fixed Rack Shelf ADJSHELF
prodImage
£97.97
£104.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 1U Adjustable Vented Server Rack Mount Shelf - 175lbs - 19.5 to 38in Deep Universal Tray for 19" AV/ Network Equipment Rack (ADJSHELF) B0013KCLQC
THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support on this 1U shelf, and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years. UNIVERSAL 19'' FIT: This vented server rack mount shelf is designed to fit any 19in server rack and has an adjustable depth range of 19.5-38in for your data, networking or other small-form tools / equipment. MAXIMIZE VENTILIATION: The vented shelf ensures consistent airflow to effectively dissipate heat on servers. It also works great to keep your computer and AV equipment cool. HEAVY-DUTY & DURABLE DESIGN: Constructed with SPCC commercial cold-rolled steel, the sturdy IT-grade cabinet shelf ensures long term durability and supports a total weight load of 175 lb / 80 kg. VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: At 19.5-38in deep, this adjustable shelf can work with any 19 inch cabinet or equipment rack. It provides additional storage space for your tools or audio / video accessories.
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1U Adjustable Vented Server Rack Mount Shelf - 175lbs - 1 ADJSHELF
Add a sturdy. adjustable depth shelf into almost any server rack or cabinetThe ADJSHELF Adjustable Mounting Depth Rack Mount Shelf offers a simple way to effectively organize mission critical computer hardware in your server racks and cabinets.Compatible with all 19in (wide) server racks/cabinets. the fixed rack shelf can be adjusted from 19in to 38in (mount depth) as necessary. A sturdy cold-rolled steel construction provides long term durability and enables a weight capacity of up to 175 lbs (80 kg).Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£108.64
Shipping: Free
ADJSHELF Startech Adjustable Depth Fixed Server Rack Cabinet Shelf
ADJSHELF Startech Adjustable Depth Fixed Server Rack Cabinet Shelf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
Durable Alloy Steel 1U Adjustable Rack Shelf - Ideal for IT Equipment, 175 lbs
Durable Alloy Steel 1U Adjustable Rack Shelf - Ideal for IT Equipment, 175 lbs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Durarak Adjustable R Startech.com ADJSHELF Adjustable Depth Fixed Shelf 2902475
DuraRakAdjustableDepthUniversalFixedRackShelf-(Ventilated)
prodImage
£179.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shelf for 19" server rack
Fixed surface depth of 70 cm
Adjustable mounting depth from 50 to 97 cm
Ventilated shelf for optimal airflow

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ADJSHELF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink W06F64G
£95.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W15F64B
£94.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 12-U-S-SW
£79.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W06F64B
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 07-U-EC-SW
£91.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£116.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SLIDESHELFD
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink W06A54B
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com WALLSHELF4U
£120.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink W09F64B
£85.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ADJSHELF
prodImage
£97.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£97.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel