Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
from £104.86to £106.552 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Case
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Number of Fans: 1
• Viewing Window: No
• Visibility Door: Yes
• Display Available: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech SC-4100 Rack Black 88887112
The IPC SC-4100 is a case for Mini ITX Mainboards with a quadruple Hot-Swap rack for hard drives. One included 80mm fan. as well as an optional 40mm fan. cares for clean air and therefore for an impeccable cooling system. One Flex ATX or 1HU server power supply can be mounted. The slot opening is suitable for the mounting of a short flat graphic card. One 2.5" hard drive or one SSD can also be mounted. One lockable door completes this total package.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.86
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 88887112 Sc-4100 Rack Black
Inter-Tech 88887112 Sc-4100 Rack Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cases & Chassis
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x D270 mm x H194 mm
Weight:2.66 kg
Display
Display Available:No
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
Connections:USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Number of Fans:1
Viewing Window:No
Visibility Door:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£163.06
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2
£173.99
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech SL-500 Plus
£60.38
Inter-Tech SL-500 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ADJSHELF
£97.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink W12A54G
£112.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com WALLSHELF4U
£120.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W06F64G
£95.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 4UDRAWER
£107.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink W15F64B
£94.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£116.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£97.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W06F64B
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
prodImage
£104.86
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel