StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
from £74.97to £126.998 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Adjustable heavy-duty shelf for server rack/cabinet up to 80 kg
• Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 700 mm, Height 44 mm
• Adjustable server rack shelf for 19-inch AV, network, and server racks/cabinets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1U Adjustable Server Rack Mount Shelf - 175lbs - 19.5 to 38in Deep Universal Tray for 19" AV, Data & Network Equipment Rack (ADJSHELFHD) B008X3JIQI
THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support on this 1U shelf, and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years. UNIVERSAL 19'' FIT: This server rack mount shelf is designed to fit any 19in server rack and has an adjustable depth range of 19.5-38in for your data, networking or other small-form tools / equipment. COMPACT DESIGN: The adjustable rack shelf features a very compact form factor, making it ideal non-rackmount equipment, tools and peripherals in your home, studio or office space. HEAVY-DUTY & DURABLE DESIGN: Constructed with SPCC commercial cold-rolled steel, the sturdy IT-grade cabinet shelf ensures long term durability and supports a total weight load of 175 lb / 80 kg. VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: At 19.5-38in deep, this adjustable shelf can work with any 19 inch cabinet or equipment rack. It provides additional storage space for your tools or audio / video accessories.
prodImage
£74.97
Shipping: Free
Startech Adjustable Depth Fixed Server Rack Cabinet Shelf - Heavy Dut ADJSHELFHD
. The ADJSHELFHD 1U Adjustable Heavy Duty Fixed Rack Mount Shelf lets you add a high-capacity adjustable 1U shelf to virtually any standard 19-inch server rack or cabinet.This heavy duty rackmount shelf can be adjusted from 19.5in to 38in (mounting depth) to fit your rack. Constructed using 1.0mm SPCC commercial grade cold-rolled steel providing the ability to hold up to 80kg (175lbs) of equipment - a durable solution for storing large non-rackmount pieces of equipment heavy tools or peripherals in your rack or cabinet..
prodImage
£78.97
£85.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Startech Adjustable Depth Fixed Server Rack Cabinet Shelf - Heavy Dut ADJSHELFHD
prodImage
£78.97
£85.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 1U 4-Post Adjustable Server Rack Mount Shelf - 330lbs(150 ADJSHELFHD
Add a high capacity. adjustable depth fixed shelf into almost any 4-Post server rack or cabinetThe ADJSHELFHD 1U 4-post Adjustable Heavy Duty Fixed Rack Mount Shelf lets you add a high-capacity. adjustable 1U shelf to virtually any standard 4-post 19-inch server rack or cabinet.This heavy duty rackmount shelf can be adjusted from 19.5in to 38in (mounting depth) to fit your rack. Constructed using 1.0mm SPCC commercial grade cold-rolled steel. providing the ability to hold up to 150kg (330lbs) of equipment - a durable solution for storing large. non-rackmount pieces of equipment. heavy tools or peripherals in your rack or cabinet.The ADJSHELFHD is backed for life. including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1U 4-Post Adjustable Server Rack Mount Shelf - 330lbs150 kg - 19.5 ADJSHELFHD
StarTech.com 1U 4-Post Adjustable Server Rack Mount Shelf - 330lbs150 kg - 19.5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD rack accessory Adjustable shelf
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD rack accessory Adjustable shelf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cases & Chassis
prodImage
£91.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD 1U Adjustable Mounting Depth Rack Mount Shelf
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD 1U Adjustable Mounting Depth Rack Mount Shelf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cases & Chassis
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
Versatile 1U Rack Mount Shelf - Heavy-Duty, Fits 19'' Racks, 19.5-38in Depth
Versatile 1U Rack Mount Shelf - Heavy-Duty, Fits 19'' Racks, 19.5-38in Depth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable heavy-duty shelf for server rack/cabinet up to 80 kg
Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 700 mm, Height 44 mm
Adjustable server rack shelf for 19-inch AV, network, and server racks/cabinets

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HKLP100
£23.67
StarTech.com HKLP100Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 07-U-S-1
£74.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com UNIRAILS1U
£74.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W06A54B
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 4U network cabinet (30164)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W06A40B
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-S
£71.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink W06A40G
£71.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 12-U-S-SW
£79.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W12F64G
£82.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CABSHF2POSTV
£69.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
prodImage
£74.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£78.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£87.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel