StarTech.com 4UDRAWER

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 4UDRAWER
from £107.96to £143.988 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 4U rack drawer for 19" server rack
• Made from cold-rolled steel, load capacity up to 25 kg
• Fully pre-assembled, including mounting accessories
• Provides additional storage space for hardware and accessories
• Lifetime technical support, preferred choice of IT professionals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 4UDRAWER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech 4U Storage Drawer for Cabinet 4UDRAWER
. The 4UDRAWER 4U Black Steel Storage Drawer for 19in Racks and Cabinets helps to efficiently organize your mission critical computer hardware and accessories with the capacity to hold up to 25 kg (55 lbs).Perfect for storing tools software and documents for easy access this sliding rack storage drawer is a cost-effective solution that provides tidy out-of-the-way storage. Universally mountable in any standard front mount 19" server rack or cabinet the rack drawer is constructed of sturdy cold-rolled steel for long-term durability.Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime warranty..
prodImage
£107.96
£114.91
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 4U Rack Mount Drawer - 55 lb (25 kg) - 4U Steel Storage Rack Drawer for 19" AV / Sever / Network Equipment Rack or Cabinet (4UDRAWER)
UNIVERSAL 19" FIT: The 4U rack mount drawer is designed to be mounted in any standard front mount 19in server rack or cabinet; Perfect for your computer, networking or AV equipment HEAVY-DUTY & DURABLE DESIGN: Constructed with cold-rolled steel, the sturdy IT-grade storage rack drawer ensures long term durability and supports a total weight load of 55lb (25kg) FULLY ASSEMBLED: This ready to use cabinet / server storage drawer ships fully assembled and with all of the accessories required for installation VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: This rugged 4U rack drawer supplies additional storage space for mission-critical hardware, tools, network, server or audio/video accessories THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, this storage drawer is backed for life, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance
prodImage
£109.27
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4U Rack Mount Drawer - 55 lb (25 kg) - 4U Steel Storage Rack Drawer for 19" AV / Sever / Network Equipment Rack or Cabinet (4UDRAWER)
UNIVERSAL 19" FIT: The 4U rack mount drawer is designed to be mounted in any standard front mount 19in server rack or cabinet; Perfect for your computer, networking or AV equipment HEAVY-DUTY & DURABLE DESIGN: Constructed with cold-rolled steel, the sturdy IT-grade storage rack drawer ensures long term durability and supports a total weight load of 55lb (25kg) FULLY ASSEMBLED: This ready to use cabinet / server storage drawer ships fully assembled and with all of the accessories required for installation VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: This rugged 4U rack drawer supplies additional storage space for mission-critical hardware, tools, network, server or audio/video accessories THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, this storage drawer is backed for life, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance
prodImage
£109.97
Shipping: Free
Startech 4U Storage Drawer for Cabinet 4UDRAWER
prodImage
£109.97
£116.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 4U Black Steel Storage Drawer for 19in Racks and Cabinets 4UDRAWER
Add a rugged 4U storage drawer to any standard 19in server rack or cabinetThe 4UDRAWER 4U Black Steel Storage Drawer for 19in Racks and Cabinets helps to efficiently organize your mission critical computer hardware and accessories with the capacity to hold up to 25 kg (55 lbs).Perfect for storing tools. software and documents for easy access. this sliding rack storage drawer is a cost-effective solution that provides tidy. out-of-the-way storage. Universally mountable in any standard front mount 19" server rack or cabinet. the rack drawer is constructed of sturdy. cold-rolled steel for long-term durability.Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.50
Shipping: Free
Startech 4U Black Steel Storage Drawer for 19In Racks And Cabinets Add A Rugged 4UDRAWER
Startech 4U Black Steel Storage Drawer for 19In Racks And Cabinets Add A Rugged, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4U Black Steel Storage Drawer for 19in Racks and Cabinets 4UDRAWER
StarTech.com 4U Black Steel Storage Drawer for 19in Racks and Cabinets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£119.25
Shipping: Free
4U 19in Rack Black Steel Storage Drawer
Mountable in any standard 19" rack or cabinet
prodImage
£143.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4U rack drawer for 19" server rack
Made from cold-rolled steel, load capacity up to 25 kg
Fully pre-assembled, including mounting accessories
Provides additional storage space for hardware and accessories
Lifetime technical support, preferred choice of IT professionals

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 4UDRAWER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK616WALM
£195.61
StarTech.com RK616WALMCompare 11 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink W12A54G
£112.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£97.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ADJSHELF
£99.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink W12A40B
£109.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£116.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink W06F64G
£95.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W06A54B
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com WALLSHELF4U
£120.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 4UDRAWER
prodImage
£107.96
Shipping: £6.95
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£109.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel