Inter-Tech 2U-20240

Price History
• Form factor: Rack-mountable 2U
• Supported motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX, FlexATX
• Number of front-accessible drive bays: 4
• System case features: Steel construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech 2U-20240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech 2U IPC 2U-20240 400MM Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 8x 3.5" Internal HDD, 2x 80m 88887103
2U IPC 2U-20240 400MM Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 8x 3.5" Internal HDD, 2x 80m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech IPC Server 2U 88887103 Case 20240 (40 cm), without PSU
Form factor: rack - mountable - 2U Supported motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX, FlexATX Number of front-accessible mounting bays: 4 System housing features: made of steel Max. Motherboard size: ATX
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Form factor: Rack-mountable 2U
Supported motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX, FlexATX
Number of front-accessible drive bays: 4
System case features: Steel construction

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech 2U-20240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech IPC 4129L
£151.47
Inter-Tech IPC 4129LCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech SFX-M300
£50.59
Inter-Tech SFX-M300Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£109.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£109.50
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098Compare 4 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500W
£47.28
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£168.18
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech T-9
£131.58
Inter-Tech T-9Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech H-606
£55.49
Inter-Tech H-606Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech B-120
£75.74
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech L-12025
£14.54
Inter-Tech L-12025Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink W06F64B
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£91.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech 1U-10248
£82.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£102.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£102.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 07-U-S-1
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W06A54B
£89.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W09A54G
£104.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-3
£119.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SLIDESHELFD
£87.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inter-Tech 2U-20240
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel