Digitus DN-19 04U-PB

Price History
• Wall cabinet
• Elevation Unit: 5
• Dimensions: W497 mm x D475 mm x H140 mm
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Wall-mounted enclosure - SOHO. Slim DN-19 04U-PB
DIGITUS® wall-mounted enclosures are manufactured. designed and developed to meet the high demands of IT infrastructure.- Slim housing for installations where space is limited- Door stopper mechanism allows installation in any direction on the wall. ceiling or raised floor- 3U rotatable profile rail at the front. 2U fixed profile rail at the rear- Pre-punched cut-outs for cable routing and fastening cable ties- Punched-out mounting holes throughout the lower housing area for fixing a wide variety of components- Load capacity for the installation of components: 30 kgThe SOHO. Slim wall-mounted enclosures are ideal for housing active and passive components. They are characterized by simple and time-saving installation. The modern design fits into any office or home. The enclosure has 2 separate installation options: A rotatable vertical 3U rail is attached to the front. Alternatively. this can also be positioned horizontally or at an angle. A horizontal 2U rail is attached to the rear (fixed). which can be used for passive network components. for example. The punched-out mounting holes in the entire lower housing area also allow components that are not 483 mm (19") compatible to be installed (e.g. DSL routers. etc.).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Digitus Wall-mounted enclosure - SOHO. Slim DN-19 04U-PB-B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Digitus Wall-Mounted Enclosure - SOHO Slim DN-19-04U-PB
Digitus Wall-Mounted Enclosure - SOHO Slim, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cases & Chassis
prodImage
£128.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W497 mm x D475 mm x H140 mm
Weight:12 kg
Specification
Elevation Unit:5

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-WM-T
£120.98
Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-WM-TCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£85.47
Digitus DN-19 16-UCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£128.83
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-ECCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1
£578.92
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£164.43
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SWCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£36.21
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800Compare 6 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£98.52
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1
£671.48
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-30203-2
£33.95
Digitus DS-30203-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£102.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com WALLSHELF4U
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6
£111.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W09A54G
£104.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W15A54B
£121.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W12A40B
£107.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 4UDRAWER
£95.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 09U-6/6-EC
£111.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W06F64B
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech 2U-20240
£96.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
prodImage
£102.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£128.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel