StarTech.com PEX2M2

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com PEX2M2
from £35.29to £93.596 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Increase storage capacity: Support for two M.2 SATA SSDs via PCI Express
• Better performance: SATA III (6 Gbit/s) speed, NCQ support
• Extensive compatibility: Supports all standard M.2 NGFF drive sizes
• Enhanced productivity: Data recovery, backup drive, system performance boost
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PEX2M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 2x M.2 SSD Controller Card - PCIe PEX2M2
StarTech 2x M.2 SSD Controller Card - PCIe PEX2M2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Disk Controllers/RAID Cards
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe - PCI Express M.2 SATA III MFQ-217787
StarTech.com 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe - PCI Express M.2 SATA III, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Disk Controllers/RAID Cards
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe - PCI Express M.2 SATA III IPZ-741381
StarTech.com 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe - PCI Express M.2 SATA III, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Disk Controllers/RAID Cards
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com PEX2M2 2X M.2 SSD CONTROLLER - PCIE
StarTech.com PEX2M2 2X M.2 SSD CONTROLLER - PCIE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com PEX2M2 2X M.2 SSD CONTROLLER - PCIE
StarTech.com PEX2M2 2X M.2 SSD CONTROLLER - PCIE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
PEX2M2 Startech Controller Card M.2 Ssd Pci-E
PEX2M2 Startech Controller Card M.2 Ssd Pci-E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Disk Controllers/RAID Cards
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Increase storage capacity: Support for two M.2 SATA SSDs via PCI Express
Better performance: SATA III (6 Gbit/s) speed, NCQ support
Extensive compatibility: Supports all standard M.2 NGFF drive sizes
Enhanced productivity: Data recovery, backup drive, system performance boost

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PEX2M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
£74.97
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHDCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arduino Ethernet Shield 2 (A000024)
£35.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX4SFF8639
£33.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com PEXM2SAT32N1
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com S322M225R
£42.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com U2M2E125
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PEX4M2E1
£26.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEX2M2
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel