Conceptronic EMRICK07G

Price History
• USB adapter
• Form factor: Plug-in card, low-profile
• Interface type: PCI Express 2.0 x4
• Ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 2
• Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic EMRICK07G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic 2-Port USB 3.2 GEN 2 Type-C PCIE B0B9H8Y5VG
Adds 2 additional USB-C ports to your desktop computer USB 3.2 Gen 2 Super Speed (10Gb/s) Supports hot swapping Supports UASP Power input: 15 pin SATA connector
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic 2-Port USB 3.2 GEN 2 Type-C PCIE EMRICK07G
Conceptronic 2-Port USB 3.2 GEN 2 Type-C PCIE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB adapter
Form factor: Plug-in card, low-profile
Interface type: PCI Express 2.0 x4
Ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 2
Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic EMRICK07G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Conceptronic

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEXUSB3S42
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PCI1394MP
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delock 1x Parallel & 2x Serial PCI (89004)
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX1P2
£24.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEXESAT322I
£32.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S24
£23.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB4DP
£33.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Conceptronic EMRICK07G
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel