Digitus DS-30221-1
- USB adapter
- Form factor: plug-in card
- Interface type: PCI Express 2.0 x1
- Ports: USB 3.0 x 4
- Data transfer rate: 5 Gbps
Price History
1M 3M
Digitus DS-30221-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Digitus DS-30203-2
£33.95

ASUS ThunderboltEX 4
£73.31

Conceptronic EMRICK08G
£47.49

QNAP QM2-2P10G1TB
£180.64

ASUS ThunderboltEX 5
£98.94

StarTech.com PEXUSB3S4V
£38.79

StarTech.com PCI1394B_3
£64.90

LogiLink AR1532J
£39.47

LogiLink PC0057A
£22.27

StarTech.com PEXUSB3S25
£26.48
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Digitus 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Add-on Card DS-30221-1
Data transfer rate up to 5 Gbps- Data transfer rate up to 5 Gbps- Supports plug and play and hot swapping- 4x USB 3.0 portsThe performance boost for the new generation of ultra fast USB peripherals
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£15.65
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS USB 3.0, 4 Port, PCI Express Add-On card 4 Ports A/F External, VL805 chipset B07G6LCLVH
DIGITUS USB 3.0, 4 Port, PCI Express Add-On card 4 Ports A/F External, VL805 chipset Manufacturer : DIGITUS Brand : DIGITUS

£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Digitus 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Add-on Card DS-30221-1
Digitus 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Add-on Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables

£19.15
Shipping: Free
Digitus 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Add-on Card 422437
Data transfer rate up to 5 Gbps - Data transfer rate up to 5 Gbps - Supports plug and play and hot swapping - 4x USB 3.0 ports The performance boost for the new generation of ultra fast USB peripherals

£22.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| USB adapter |
| Form factor: plug-in card |
| Interface type: PCI Express 2.0 x1 |
| Ports: USB 3.0 x 4 |
| Data transfer rate: 5 Gbps |
Price History
1M 3M
Digitus DS-30221-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products