LogiLink UA0339

Price History
• Storage enclosure
• Material: plastic
• Interface: SATA 6Gb/s, USB 3.0
• Supported drives: 2.5-inch HDD/SSD
• Plug and play, tool-free operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0339
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink - storage enclosure - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.0
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
LogiLink UA0339 storage drive enclosure HDD/SSD enclosure Black 2.5&qu
LogiLink UA0339. Product type: HDD/SSD enclosure. Number of storage drives supported: 1. Storage drive size: 2.5". Supported storage drive interfaces: Serial ATA. Serial ATA II. Serial ATA III. Data transfer rate: 5 Gbit/s. Product colour: Black. USB connector type: Micro-USB B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
LogiLink USB 3.0 HDD Hard Disk Drive Enclosure for 2.5 Inch SATA HDD/SSD 156095424/UK
External USB 3.0 Hard Drive Enclosure - Screwless Design Suitable for 2.5 inch SATA 1.5G / 3G / 6G HDD/SSD Compatible with USB 3.0 (5Gbps), USB 2.0 (480Mbps) and 1.1 (12Mbps) Quiet operation, safe and stable for data transfer Supports Windows 7/8/10 and Mac OS
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: Free
‎2direct GmbH LogiLink USB 3.0 HDD Hard Disk Drive Enclosure for 2.5 Inch SATA HDD/SSD ‎UA0399
LogiLink USB 3.0 HDD Hard Disk Drive Enclosure for 2.5 Inch SATA HDD/SSD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Hard Drive Pouches
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage enclosure
Material: plastic
Interface: SATA 6Gb/s, USB 3.0
Supported drives: 2.5-inch HDD/SSD
Plug and play, tool-free operation

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0339
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink FAN103
£11.97
LogiLink FAN103Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink NP0061
£54.48
LogiLink NP0061Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink W06A40B
£69.82
LogiLink W06A40BCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink W15A54G
£132.41
LogiLink W15A54GCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink AR1532J
£39.47
LogiLink AR1532JCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink PC0057A
£22.27
LogiLink PC0057ACompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W21E66B
£271.31
LogiLink W21E66BCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W06E66B
£163.91
LogiLink W06E66BCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W09Z33B
£90.27
LogiLink W09Z33BCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W09E66B
£173.81
LogiLink W09E66BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£17.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£20.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£22.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink UA0339
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel