RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31
from £44.16to £66.012 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking station
• Ports: USB-C, USB-A, SSD M.2 NVMe, SSD M.2 SATA, microSD, SD, HDMI
• Material: Aluminum
• Supports up to 1 monitor with 4K / 60 Hz
• Dimensions: Height 1.4 cm, Width 10 cm, Depth 6.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX 7-in-1 DockingStation, Magnetic M.2 SSD Slot (NVMe/SATA), USB Type-C/A, IB-DK4071M-CU31
ICY BOX 7-in-1 DockingStation, Magnetic M.2 SSD Slot (NVMe/SATA), USB Type-C/A,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY Box USB-C DockingStation M.2 SSD/NVMe & SATA Enclosure USB 3.2 (10 GB/s) Too ‎61184
ICY Box USB-C DockingStation M.2 SSD/NVMe & SATA Enclosure USB 3.2 (10 GB/s) Too, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station
Ports: USB-C, USB-A, SSD M.2 NVMe, SSD M.2 SATA, microSD, SD, HDMI
Material: Aluminum
Supports up to 1 monitor with 4K / 60 Hz
Dimensions: Height 1.4 cm, Width 10 cm, Depth 6.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.11
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.49
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B
£14.64
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£44.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axagon EEM2-SG2
£44.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2226StS
£42.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817MC-C31
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel