RaidSonic Icy Box IB-201T-CU31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-201T-CU31
from £21.30to £22.502 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• External hard drive enclosure for 2.5" SATA hard drives and SSDs
• Material: Durable plastic
• Connection: USB 3.2 Gen 2 for high transfer speeds
• Tool-free installation for quick drive swapping
• Compatible with USB Type-C and Type-A devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-201T-CU31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX 2.5" External Enclosure SATA HDD/SSD, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C/ Type-A , 6Gb IB-201T-CU31
ICY BOX 2.5" External Enclosure SATA HDD/SSD, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C/ Type-A , 6Gb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-201T-CU31 2.5 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure 161196
Versatile housing: For 2.5" SATA HDDs and SSDs with up to 9.5 mm height. FAST DATA CARRYING: SATA III with up to 6 Gbps, backward compatible with SATA II, supports UASP. Combi-cable: Includes USB-C to USB-C/A cable (50 cm) for maximum compatibility with modern and older devices. Easy design: quick and secure installation or replacement of hard drives without screws. Plug and play: no drivers required, compatible with Windows, Linux and macOS.
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External hard drive enclosure for 2.5" SATA hard drives and SSDs
Material: Durable plastic
Connection: USB 3.2 Gen 2 for high transfer speeds
Tool-free installation for quick drive swapping
Compatible with USB Type-C and Type-A devices

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-201T-CU31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1824ML-C31
£49.27
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1824ML-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
£139.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.11
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.48
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-256WP
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink UA0339
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0314
£22.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-200T-C3
£23.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-201T-CU31
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel