RaidSonic Icy Box IB-200T-C3

Price History
• External hard drive enclosure
• USB Type-C port with USB 3.0 technology
• Compatible with 2.5" SATA HDD or SSD (max. height 9.5 mm)
• Tool-free installation
• Included combo cable for USB Type-C and USB Type-A connectivity options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-200T-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB-C Enclosure for 2.5" SSD/HDD with USB 3.0 (5 Gbit/s), External SATA Enclosure, Toolless, SSD up to 9 mm high, USB-A Adapter, IB-200T-C3 B0BKH21Q49
2.5" SSD ENCLOSURE: With USB Type-C and USB Type-A, the enclosure has two connection options thanks to the combi cable HIGH COMPATIBILITY: Whether your computer is running Windows, macOS or Chrome OS, the IB-200T-C3 automatically adjusts to any operating system and always proves to be a reliable companion 100% TOOLLESS: Installing or changing a hard drive is super fast and super easy with the IB-200T-C3: slide the cover on, insert the drive, slide the cover back on and you're done. FOR 2.5" SATA I/II/III: As long as your 2.5" SATA I/II/III HDDs or SSDs do not exceed a maximum height of 9.5 mm, all these storage media can be accommodated in the enclosure and can be used immediately. USB 3.2 GEN 1: Guaranteed smooth data transfer with solid USB 3.0 technology. With up to 5 Gbit/s you always benefit from sufficient bandwidth
prodImage
£19.10
£23.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX USB-C Enclosure for 2.5" SSD/HDD with USB 3.0 (5 Gbit/s), External SATA 60960
ICY BOX USB-C Enclosure for 2.5" SSD/HDD with USB 3.0 (5 Gbit/s), External SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External hard drive enclosure
USB Type-C port with USB 3.0 technology
Compatible with 2.5" SATA HDD or SSD (max. height 9.5 mm)
Tool-free installation
Included combo cable for USB Type-C and USB Type-A connectivity options

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-200T-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
£87.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£26.95
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31
£83.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
£229.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS
£22.89
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HSCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£28.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£66.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-II
£40.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£20.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink UA0339
£18.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-201T-CU31
£20.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£17.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Argus GD-25010 (88884122)
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£22.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-200T-C3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.10
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel