Alphacool Core 1

Manufacturer: Alphacool
Alphacool Core 1
from £103.41to £141.605 offersManufacturer: Alphacool
• CPU block for AMD and Intel CPUs
• 3D jet plate and cross-slot technology for even coolant distribution
• Enlarged copper base for full CPU coverage
• New mounting system with fewer screws, easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alphacool Core 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alphacool Core 1 CPU-Kühler - Weiß 190609
CPU water block for Intel and AMD sockets Compatible with the Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM4/AM5 Color: White Dimensions: 72 x 72 x 26.50mm
prodImage
£103.41
£124.21
Shipping: £20.80
with shipping: £20.80
Alphacool Core 1 CPU-Kühler - Schwarz 1023311
CPU water block for Intel and AMD sockets Compatible with the Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM4/AM5 Color: Black Dimensions: 72 x 72 x 26.50mm
prodImage
£121.09
Shipping: Free
Alphacool Core 1 CPU Water Block, Black, Nickel-Plated Brass, 2x G1/4", Intel/AM 13443
Alphacool Core 1 CPU Water Block, Black, Nickel-Plated Brass, 2x G1/4", Intel/AM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alphacool Core 1 CPU-Kühler - Silber FD3266787
CPU water block for Intel and AMD sockets Compatible with the Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM4/AM5 Color: Silver Dimensions: 72 x 72 x 26.50mm
prodImage
£126.54
Shipping: Free
Alphacool Core 1 CPU-Kühler - Silber B0C9N4499X
CPU water block for Intel and AMD sockets Compatible with the Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM4/AM5 Color: Silver Dimensions: 72 x 72 x 26.50mm
prodImage
£141.06
£151.69
Shipping: £10.63
with shipping: £10.63
Product Details
CPU block for AMD and Intel CPUs
3D jet plate and cross-slot technology for even coolant distribution
Enlarged copper base for full CPU coverage
New mounting system with fewer screws, easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Alphacool Core 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Floe RC240 (CL-W271-PL12SW-A)
£103.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid PL240 Flux
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
£104.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 2 280mm
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enermax Liqmaxflo 360 ARGB (ELC-LMF360T-ARGB)
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie V360 Lite
£114.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£101.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Core 1
ds-distribution
prodImage
£103.41
Shipping: £20.80
Tech Monster
prodImage
£121.09
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£126.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel