Antec P7S

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Chassis for ATX, M-ATX, M-ITX
• Material: Steel
• Cooling: Space for multiple fans
• Expansion slots: Multiple PCIe slots
• Front ports: USB and audio ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec P7S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec P7 S Midi Tower Black 0-761345-10258-2
Sleek Brushed Front with Dual Side Mesh DesignThe dual side mesh design on the sleek silver brushed front panel enhances intake airflow and boosts overall cooling efficiency.4 PWM Fans IncludedPre-installed with 4 PWM daisy-chain fans — 3 × 120mm PWM fans at the front + 1 × 120mm PWM fan at the rear.Optimized Airflow for GPU CoolingLarge bottom intake design enhances airflow. while about 30mm of clearance between the bottom fans and the GPU allows reverse fans to deliver direct. efficient cooling.Powerful Cooling CompatibilityMax. CPU Cooler Height : 175mmSupports RTX 50 Series Graphics CardsAccommodates GPUs up to 405mm in length. ensuring compatibility with the latest RTX 50 Series and other high-end components.Dual SilentSide PanelsSound-dampening foam on both side panels for effective noise reduction.Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 readyEquipped with one high-speed USB Type-C 10Gbps port.- Power- Reset- Headphone / Mic Combo Jack- USB 3.0 *2- Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps)Removable Top Filters with Dual ModesAirflow Mode with a mesh filter for maximum cooling. and Silent Mode with a solid cover for noise reduction. both easy to remove and clean.Effortless Cable ManagementIncludes 4 rubber grommets and 3 Velcro straps for neat cable management and organization.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
ANTEC P7S Silent ATX Mid Tower Case - Black - 4 Fans 0-761345-10258-2
ANTEC P7S Silent ATX Mid Tower Case - Black - 4 Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Antec P7 S, 4 x PWM Fans Included, Dual Side Front Mesh Intake, 360 mm Top Radiator Support, Type-C 3.2 Gen 2, Sound-Dampening Side Panels, Mid-Tower ATX PC Case ADU-0-761345-10258-2
Sleek brushed front panel with dual side mesh design enhances intake airflow. Pre-installed with 4 PWM fans (3 × 120 mm front + 1 × 120 mm rear). Supports up to 360 mm radiator at the top. Large bottom intake with 30 mm clearance for optimized GPU cooling. Sound-dampening foam on both side panels for effective noise reduction.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Antec P7s Case High Airflow Design Dual Silent Side Panels 4X Pwm Pre-Installed 0-761345-10258-2
Antec P7s Case High Airflow Design Dual Silent Side Panels 4X Pwm Pre-Installed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
Antec P7 S Midi Tower Black 418162
Antec P7 S ATX Mid Tower Case Airflow Dual side mesh design enhances intake and improves overall cooling efficiency. Pre-installed with four PWM daisy-chain fans for optimized airflow. Sound Dampening Both side panels are lined with sound-dampening foam to effectively reduce system noise for a quieter build. Flexible Cooling Support Supports multiple fan and radiator configurations including up to a 360mm radiator at the top for high-performance liquid cooling setups. Smart Cable Management Includes 4 rubber grommets for clean cable routing and 3 Velcro straps to keep cables organized and protected. Model P7 S 0-761345-10258-2 Form Factor Mid Tower Materials Steel Plastic Motherboard Support ATX Micro ATX Mini-ITX I/O Port 2 x USB 3.0 1 x USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps) Headphone / Mic Combo Jack Power Reset Side Panel Steel side panels with sound-dampening foam Expansion Slots 7 (Reusable) Drive Bays 3.5" / 2.5" (Convertible): 2 / 1 2.5": 1 Fan Support Front: 3 x 120mm or 2 x 140mm Top: 3 x 120mm or 2 x 140mm PSU Shroud: 2 x 120mm Rear: 1 x 120mm Included Fans Front: 3 x 120mm PWM fans Rear: 1 x 120mm PWM fan Radiator Support Front: 120 / 140 / 240mm Top: 120 / 240 / 360mm Rear: 120mm (Length =160mm) Clearance Max GPU Length: =405mm Max CPU Cooler Height: =175mm Max PSU Length (Cable Included): =270mm Dust Filters Top Bottom Dimensions ( D x W x H ) 478 x 222 x 465 mm Weight Net: 5.75Kg Gross: 7.20Kg Warranty 2 Years Additional Features Dual-mode removable top filter: ? Airflow Mode with mesh filter for maximum cooling ? Silent Mode with solid cover for noise reduction Easy to remove and clean Includes high-speed USB Type-C 10Gbps port for fast data transfer
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chassis for ATX, M-ATX, M-ITX
Material: Steel
Cooling: Space for multiple fans
Expansion slots: Multiple PCIe slots
Front ports: USB and audio ports
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec P7S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 11 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 4 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
£96.34
Antec Performance 1 M AventurineCompare 2 Prices
Antec CSK750DC 750W
£71.88
Antec CSK750DC 750WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£49.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech X5
£50.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH260 Wood
£48.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zalman M2 Mini
£48.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH170 DIGITAL
£50.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cougar MX430 Air RGB
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech X-608 Infinity
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P7S
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel