Mars Gaming MC-X2

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Gaming Case
• Power Supply: ATX
• Fans: 2 pre-installed (1x 120 mm front, 1x 120 mm rear)
• Dimensions: Width 192 mm, Depth 363 mm, Height 422 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-X2 Black, PC Gaming ATX Case, FRGB Steel Front, 2 Fans 12cm FRGB, Full Side Window 142799811
STEEL FRONT AND FRGB LIGHTING: The front of the MC-X2 gaming case features an imposing steel front and spectacular FRGB lighting on its two included fans ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-X2 case eliminates all temperature problems while maintaining silence thanks to a constant airflow that can offer up to 4 120mm fans (2 pre-installed) and its support for liquid cooling up to 240mm SIDE WINDOW: Equipped with a full side window, the MC-X2 gaming tower allows you to show off your PC in all its glory LARGE CAPACITY: The MC-X2 PC case offers support for ATX, microATX and mini-ITX motherboards, support for liquid cooling up to 240mm, 3 fan graphics up to 317mm, 3 x 2.5" SSD and 2 x 3.5" HDD drives, and fully efficient internal cable management
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
ATX Case - Mars Gaming - MC-X2 - Black - Steel - 2 Fans 12cm FRGB
Discover the Mars Gaming MC-X2 ATX case in black, designed from steel with a full side window. Equipped with 2 12 cm fans featuring FRGB lighting,
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-X2 White, PC Gaming ATX Case, FRGB Steel Front, 2 Fans 12cm FRGB, Full Side Window
STEEL FRONT AND FRGB LIGHTING: The front of the MC-X2 gaming case features an imposing steel front and spectacular FRGB lighting on its two included fans ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-X2 case eliminates all temperature problems while maintaining silence thanks to a constant airflow that can offer up to 4 120mm fans (2 pre-installed) and its support for liquid cooling up to 240mm SIDE WINDOW: Equipped with a full side window, the MC-X2 gaming tower allows you to show off your PC in all its glory LARGE CAPACITY: The MC-X2 PC case offers support for ATX, microATX and mini-ITX motherboards, support for liquid cooling up to 240mm, 3 fan graphics up to 317mm, 3 x 2.5" SSD and 2 x 3.5" HDD drives, and fully efficient internal cable management
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming Case
Power Supply: ATX
Fans: 2 pre-installed (1x 120 mm front, 1x 120 mm rear)
Dimensions: Width 192 mm, Depth 363 mm, Height 422 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£52.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH560 (R-CH560-BKAPE4-G-1)
source: GamingKit
Deepcool CH560 (R-CH560-BKAPE4-G-1)
£52.80
Compare Prices
1 offers
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£53.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£57.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coolink Kolink Satellite
£54.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£53.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-X2
TechInn
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel