Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Cooling: Four 120mm Fans with Rainbow Lighting, Support for Water Cooling up to 280mm
• Expandability: Graphics Cards up to 350mm, CPU Cooler up to 160mm
• Ports: Two USB 3.0, TRRS Audio Jack, Dust Filter for Durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow RGB Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm RGB Fans, USB / 3. 4044951044108
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow RGB Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm RGB Fans, USB / 3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow Black,ATX PC Case 164193
SUPERIOR COOLING: The VK4 Rainbow comes standard with four 120mm rainbow effect fans for excellent cooling. In addition, the case offers four additional mounting options for fans. Water cooling as an alternative: the front of the VK4 Rainbow can accommodate radiators up to 360 mm as an alternative to the fans, while the top can accommodate 280 mm long radiators. SPACE FOR LARGE HARDWARE: The VK4 Rainbow offers plenty of space for large components such as graphics cards up to 35 cm long, CPU coolers with a maximum height of 16 cm and power supplies with a length of up to 21 cm. Sufficient data storage: The VK4 Rainbow also offers plenty of space for data, as up to two 3.5" HDDs or four 2.5" SSDs can be mounted in the enclosure. CONNECTORS ON THE TOP: The top of the VK4 Rainbow is equipped with two USB 3.0 ports and a TRRS port, so that the most important devices can be conveniently connected. Additional devices can be easily connected to the back of the case. ORGANIZATION INSIDE: Thanks to the generous space for cable management, the interior of the case is always tidy. Pre-installed dust filters at all air intake points also ensure long-lasting cleanliness.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow Black,ATX PC Case B0FDWRF6X4
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow Black,ATX PC Case 164193
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Cooling: Four 120mm Fans with Rainbow Lighting, Support for Water Cooling up to 280mm
Expandability: Graphics Cards up to 350mm, CPU Cooler up to 160mm
Ports: Two USB 3.0, TRRS Audio Jack, Dust Filter for Durability
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGB
£102.42
Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
£62.88
Sharkoon VS9 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Sharkoon TG6 RGBCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGB
£74.90
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon V1000 RGB
£76.26
Sharkoon V1000 RGBCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon SK3 RGB
£62.88
Sharkoon SK3 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Rebel C70G RGB
£76.96
Sharkoon Rebel C70G RGBCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon VS9
£53.20
Sharkoon VS9Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Blades RGB Strip
£12.11
Sharkoon Blades RGB StripCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon RGB Hex
£95.60
Sharkoon RGB HexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-X2
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£52.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 110R
£55.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£53.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel