Cooler Master Elite 690 Wood

• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Tower Case
• Material: Wood, Tempered Glass, Metal
• Ventilation: Top and Bottom, Supports up to 10 Fans
• Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C, Two USB 3.0
• Dimensions: Height 45.5 cm, Length 21.5 cm, Width 48.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£51.93
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master Elite 690 Wood Midi Tower Black E690-KHNN-S00
Natural Aesthetics. Immersive View. Advanced Cooling.Elite 690 WoodThe Elite 690 features dual tempered glass panels to showcase your build. while a wood-textured front accent and mesh intake blend warmth with airflow efficiency. With top and bottom ventilation for vertical cooling. it supports versatile fan and radiator setups—perfect for performance-driven or style-focused builds.270° Panoramic Tempered GlassBeveled glass panels create an immersive. seamless showcase of your build.Natural Wood Front PanelCrafted from real wood. the front panel adds a warm. organic touch to any space.Optimized Tower with PSU ChamberVertical layout separates thermal zones for better airflow and cleaner cable routing.Vertical Cooling ArchitectureUp to 10 fans in a bottom-to-top layout maximize airflow and cooling.Pre-installed ARGB Fans with SyncIncludes 3 daisy-chainable ARGB fans with full motherboard lighting sync support.High-Performance Radiator SupportTop 360mm and side 240mm radiator support for powerful cooling setups.Top & Bottom Mesh VentilationMesh panels ensure enhanced airflow and system-wide thermal performance.Next-Gen GPU ReadySupports up to 425mm GPUs—ready for RTX 50 Series and beyond.High-Speed I/O PanelUSB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C and dual USB 3.0 ports for blazing-fast connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 690 Wood Midi Tower Black 422579
Natural Aesthetics. Immersive View. Advanced Cooling. Elite 690 Wood The Elite 690 features dual tempered glass panels to showcase your build while a wood-textured front accent and mesh intake blend warmth with airflow efficiency. With top and bottom ventilation for vertical cooling it supports versatile fan and radiator setupsperfect for performance-driven or style-focused builds. 270 Panoramic Tempered Glass Beveled glass panels create an immersive seamless showcase of your build. Natural Wood Front Panel Crafted from real wood the front panel adds a warm organic touch to any space. Optimized Tower with PSU Chamber Vertical layout separates thermal zones for better airflow and cleaner cable routing. Vertical Cooling Architecture Up to 10 fans in a bottom-to-top layout maximize airflow and cooling. Pre-installed ARGB Fans with Sync Includes 3 daisy-chainable ARGB fans with full motherboard lighting sync support. High-Performance Radiator Support Top 360mm and side 240mm radiator support for powerful cooling setups. Top & Bottom Mesh Ventilation Mesh panels ensure enhanced airflow and system-wide thermal performance. Next-Gen GPU Ready Supports up to 425mm GPUsready for RTX 50 Series and beyond. High-Speed I/O Panel USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C and dual USB 3.0 ports for blazing-fast connectivity.
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 690 B0FCRSBFYH
Mid Tower, ATX Case 270° full view tempered glass with seamless bevelled design. The two tempered glass panels with 45° bevelled edges provide an immersive panoramic display of your components and lighting. Optimized tower configuration with independent feed chamber. A vertical structure with a dedicated lower power compartment separates thermal zones for cleaner cable routing and better airflow control. Vertical Cooling Architecture Supports up to 10 fans in a bottom-up airflow layout to accelerate heat dissipation and maintain maximum thermal efficiency. High performance radiator bracket. Upper radiator bracket up to 360mm and side radiator bracket up to 240mm, ideal for liquid cooling setups.
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Premuim case Cooler Master Elite 690 Black Tower E690KHNNS00
Cooler Master Elite 690 Black Tower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tower Case
Material: Wood, Tempered Glass, Metal
Ventilation: Top and Bottom, Supports up to 10 Fans
Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C, Two USB 3.0
Dimensions: Height 45.5 cm, Length 21.5 cm, Width 48.5 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Elite 690 Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700
£338.43
Cooler Master HAF 700Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120
£78.54
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£51.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master Elite 301 Lite
£56.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD
£51.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£51.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-G
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG530 4F
£51.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£51.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-PS13
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cooler Master Elite 690 Wood
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
hardvance
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel