Jonsbo D32 STD

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Supports up to six 120 mm fans
• Maximum 240 mm AiO cooler supported
• Graphics cards up to 365 mm, up to three storage drives supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D32 STD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo D32 STD Midi Tower Black D32 STD BLACK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD Midi Tower White D32 STD WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD Black PC-Geh?use Mini-Geh?use mATX Tempered Glass – Black (D32 STD Black) D32 STD BLACK>>Jonsbo
Space-saving and elegant: MATX compact case with matte black finish – ideal for styled gaming PC with little space available and high demands of aesthetics and performance. Cleaner appearance thanks to the BACK-CONNECT connection: support for BTF, Project Zero and Stealth motherboards - cable connections disappear invisibly behind the motherboard for a neat interior. Powerful cooling in small spaces: six 120mm fans, 240mm AiO or Dual-Tower heatsink possible - to keep gear cool and quiet even during gaming sessions. Tinted Glass Side Panel: tempered glass and mesh design combined - a perfect view of your components, without blinding light reflections or excessive exhibitions. High quality material compatible: supports GPUs up to 365mm in length and CPU heatsinks up to 164mm - ready for powerful builds despite minimal footprint.
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD Black PC case, mini case, mATX, tempered glass - black
Jonsbo D32 STD Black PC case, mini case, mATX, tempered glass - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD White PC Case, Mini Case, mATX, Tempered Glass - White
Jonsbo D32 STD White PC Case, Mini Case, mATX, Tempered Glass - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Tempered Glass
Supports up to six 120 mm fans
Maximum 240 mm AiO cooler supported
Graphics cards up to 365 mm, up to three storage drives supported
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D32 STD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£51.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec CX60M ARGB
£51.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool CG530 4F
£51.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master Elite 690 Wood
£51.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£51.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cooler Master Elite 301 Lite
£56.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Flux M
£51.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel