Kolink Horizon

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Horizon
from £57.24to £78.093 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Kolink Horizon RGB Midi-Tower ATX PC Case
• Four RGB fans including remote control
• Versatile mounting options for water cooling, drives, and cable management
• Space for up to five 2.5-inch drives and a 360-millimeter radiator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Horizon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Horizon Cubierta para PC Midi Tower Black
The Kolink Horizon is an impressive Midi Tower case with several unique features. The case's tinted tempered glass side and front panels are particularly striking. The dark tinted glass creates a distinct look that is even better when combined with the four colourful RGB fans Kolink have bundled with the case. The side panel has a slightly curved shape. Rather than being a standard glass panel. the lower end has been partially tapered off. which leaves room on for additional vents to improve airflow. The Kolink Horizon is a Midi Tower case with a striking design. It includes tinted tempered glass front and side panels. which look especially good when paired with RGB LED fans. The case is bundled with four 120mm Dual Ring Rainbow RGB fans. These plug into a fan hub controller. which is controlled via either a button on the I/O panel or an included remote control. A range of cooling and connectivity options: Aside from its impressive appearance. the Kolink Horizon features a range of useful and practical elements. For instance. there are many possibilities when it comes to cooling. Air cooling being served by four pre-installed RGB Ring Fans (three in the front and one in the back). However you can also install two additional 120mm fans on the case's roof and a further two 120mm fans in the base. For those who prefer water cooling. radiators of up to 360mm can be fitted to the front of the case while a 120mm radiator can be installed at the back. The Kolink Horizon offers many options in respect to connectivity. there is an I/O panel that features two USB 3.0 ports. along with an audio jack and one USB 2.0 port. Additionally there is space internally for two 2.5"/3.5" HDD/SSD bays and three 2.5" HDD/SSD bays. The Kolink Horizon features great support for components including room for up to 345mm VGA cards. 160mm CPU coolers and 240mm PSUs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
Kolink Horizon Cubierta para PC Midi Tower Noir
HORIZON
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
Kolink Horizon Midi Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black Tempered Glass
Kolink Horizon Midi Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black Tempered Glass, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kolink Horizon RGB Midi-Tower ATX PC Case
Four RGB fans including remote control
Versatile mounting options for water cooling, drives, and cable management
Space for up to five 2.5-inch drives and a 360-millimeter radiator

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Horizon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£52.68
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGBCompare 4 Prices
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
£62.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Void Rift
£91.29
Kolink Void RiftCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit Edition
£219.99
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit EditionCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo C6 Black
£57.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Stronghold Barricade
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
£56.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NOX Hummer ZX
£57.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£57.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-X2
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Horizon
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel