Sharkoon VK2 RGB

Manufacturer: Sharkoon
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
from £61.08to £62.882 offersManufacturer: Sharkoon
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Tower case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Form factor: ATX
• Lighting: RGB
• Expandability: Multiple drive bays
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon VK2 RGB, ATX PC Case
GAMING DESIGN: With the subtly playful look of the front panel and a tempered-glass side panel, the VK2 RGB is ideal for many different kinds of gaming setup and perfectly blends into all kinds of surroundings. EXPANDABLE AIRFLOW: Three 120 mm fans and one 120 mm RGB LED fan are already preinstalled in the VK2 RGB, but this can be easily expanded to up to eight fans. The areas of air intake are protected by dust filters. WATER-COOLING SUPPORT: For demanding systems, and instead of fans, the VK2 can be equipped with a 240 mm or 280 mm radiator under the top panel and a 360 mm radiator behind the front panel. SUFFICIENT SPACE FOR DATA STORAGE: Up to two 3.5“ HDDs or four 2.5“ SSDs can be conveniently installed in different locations inside the VK2 RGB. CONNECTIONS NEAR THE FRONT: For peripheral devices, two fast USB 3.0 ports and a TRRS port for headsets are available on the top of the ATX case. TIDY INSIDE: To keep the inside of the VK2 RGB orderly and tidy, the case is provided with a power supply tunnel as well as sufficient space for cable management.
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon VK2 RGB Chassis, TG, Black, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm Fans (1 x ARGB), USB3. 4044951041206
Sharkoon VK2 RGB Chassis, TG, Black, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm Fans (1 x ARGB), USB3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tower case
Material: Tempered Glass
Form factor: ATX
Lighting: RGB
Expandability: Multiple drive bays
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Shark Zone C10
£61.52
Sharkoon Shark Zone C10Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon QB One
£58.21
Sharkoon QB OneCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Sharkoon VK4 RainbowCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
£62.88
Sharkoon VS9 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK2
£59.46
Sharkoon VK2Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Blades
£11.63
Sharkoon Shark BladesCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK3
£59.46
Sharkoon VK3Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Blades RGB Strip
£16.43
Sharkoon Blades RGB StripCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Rebel P10 550W
£59.46
Sharkoon Rebel P10 550WCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon AK7 ARGB
£95.16
Sharkoon AK7 ARGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon S1000
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH560 (R-CH560-BKAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerocool P500A
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone SST-ML05
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£61.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel