Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 0
• Enclosure Insulation: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LIAN LI O11 Dynamic Mini Black - Compact ATX/Micro-ATX/ITX Case CA-78L-LL
Superior Cooling Potential: Supports up to 9 fans and multiple radiator configurations, ensuring optimal airflow and cooling for high-performance components. Modular Back Panel Design: Customise your build with the modular back panel, offering 3-slot, 5-slot, and 7-slot options to fit your specific expansion needs. Premium Materials: Crafted with brushed aluminium and tempered glass, the O11 Dynamic Mini combines durability with a sleek, modern aesthetic. Efficient Dust Management: Equipped with magnetic dust filters and a removable dust tray to keep your components clean and maintain peak performance.
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
LIAN-LI O11D Dynamic Mini-Tower ATX PC Case - White, White 10247482
A small chassis with a big potential. This Lian-Li mini tower is smartly designed to push air away from your components, and the dust filters will keep your setup extra clean. To keep your system running smoothly, there's plenty of space for cooling fans and radiators. You can admire the guts of your system from the front or side with the two tempered glass windows. Good to know - The aluminium front panel gives you loads of helpful ports including a USB Type-C for fast transfers - ATX, M-ATX or ITX motherboard? This case fits pretty any size, and you can just adjust the modular back panel for perfect fit - Use the dual-chamber design lets you tuck the PSU and drives out of sight with easy cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LIAN-LI O11D Dynamic Mini-Tower ATX PC Case - Black, Black 10247481
A small chassis with big potential. This Lian-Li mini tower is smartly designed to push air away from your components, and the dust filters will keep your setup extra clean. To keep your system running smoothly, there's plenty of space for cooling fans and radiators. You can admire the guts of your system from the front or side with the two tempered glass windows. Good to know - The aluminium front panel gives you loads of helpful ports including a USB Type-C for fast transfers - ATX, M-ATX or ITX motherboard? This case fits pretty any size, and you can just adjust the modular back panel for perfect fit - Use the dual-chamber design lets you tuck the PSU and drives out of sight with easy cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lian Li Lian-Li O11 Dynamic Mini Midi-Tower Case - Black
Lian-Li O11 Dynamic Mini Midi-Tower Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini Snow Edition Mid-Tower Case, White - Modular Design, Dual Chamber, Tempered Glass, ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX Compatibility 145333760
Modular and Versatile: Configurable with 3, 5, or 7 expansion slots, supporting ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, this case offers unparalleled customisation options. Optimised for Liquid Cooling: Adjustable pump stand and support for multiple radiators, including 360mm and 280mm options, to ensure your system stays cool under pressure. Dual Chamber Design: Efficiently manage cables and components with a dual-chamber layout, keeping your build clean and sleek. Premium Build Quality: Made from high-quality steel, aluminium, and tempered glass, this case is designed for durability and style, with a brushed finish for a modern look.
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini Snow Edition, Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - white O11DMINIS
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini Snow Edition, Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D Mini-S O11 Dynamic Mini case White Window PC Enclosure O11DMINIS
Lian Li O11D Mini-S O11 Dynamic Mini case White Window PC Enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£235.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x D420 mm x H380 mm
Weight:8.5 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:0
Enclosure Insulation:No
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:without lighting
Modular Cable Management:Yes
With dust filter

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Best case I’ve owned
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/03/2023
|
This case is a sort of jack of all trades, master of none. Pros: lots of air flow, fit 9 fans, panels are secure, but easy to take off, aesthetically nice, can fit different sized motherboards Cons: this case can feel a little...View More cramped when fitting an atx motherboard, but some might also consider this a pro since it fills out the length of that area with around 1/2 inch of clearance both on the bottom and on topView Less
My dream case!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/03/2023
|
This case is everything I was searching for and more. I originally had the NZXT case, however I was looking for something that could showcase my rgb more. And I enjoyed that this case came in all white! The setup was easy and it...View More is easy to remove the glass to fix something quickly need be. It was compatible with all of my parts. It includes extra pieces for larger motherboards. The only downside is I did have to change my power supply to a smaller one to fit. You won’t be able to fit an ATXView Less
Great Item
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/02/2023
|
I bought this as a Christmas gift for my daughter, she loves it very much. She switched out from one she had to this one.
Got it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/01/2023
|
Got the product earlier than expected and bought it used but came looking brand spanking new!!
Awesome PC Case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
Great purchase, I love this case, only flaw I have to say is the heat that emits from this thing after long use.
With reviews from

Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
15
4
3
2
0
1

More from Lian Li

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.84
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£71.35
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2Compare 12 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.06
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS A31 Plus TG ARGB
£91.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 LX
£92.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£85.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool CH780
£91.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH780 WH
£91.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Lancool 207 Digital
£91.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D41 Screen Black (D41 STD BLACK SC)
£91.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £5.99
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel