Thermaltake The Tower 300

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake The Tower 300
from £119.99to £182.6622 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 3x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 2
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake The Tower 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Peach Fuzz 149653
✔️ Fits Mini-ITX and Micro-ATX motherboards ✔️ Vertical Design ✔️ For radiators up to 420mm or up to 8 fans ✔️Connections: USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C x 1, USB 3.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Racing Green B0CW68H9RY
✔️ Mainboard support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX) ✔️ Compatible with radiators up to 420mm, CPU coolers up to 210mm and GPUs up to 400mm ✔️ Panorama panel made of tempered glass. ✔️ LCD panel available separately ✔️ Horizontal stand available separately
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Hydrangea Blue Limited Edition 143491
✔️ Mainboard support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX) ✔️ Compatible with radiators up to 420mm, CPU coolers up to 210mm and GPUs up to 400mm ✔️ Panorama panel made of tempered glass. ✔️ LCD panel available separately ✔️ Horizontal stand available separately
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Black
✔️Mainboard support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX) ✔️Compatible with radiators up to 420mm, CPU coolers up to 210mm and GPUs up to 400mm ✔️Panorama panel made of tempered glass ✔️LCD panel available separately ✔️Horizontal stand available separately
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Turquoise, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wind CA-1Y4-00SBWN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Turquoise, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wind, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£135.84
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Hydrangea Blue, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass CA-1Y4-00SFWN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Hydrangea Blue, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£135.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Gravel Sand B0DGXHMY3B
✔️Micro-tower in vertical design ✔️ Suitable for Mini-ITX and Micro-ATX motherboards ✔️ For radiators up to 420 mm or up to 8 fans ✔️ Connectors: USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C x 1, USB 3.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Limestone B0DGXJSHFY
✔️Micro-tower in vertical design ✔️ Suitable for Mini-ITX and Micro-ATX motherboards ✔️ For radiators up to 420 mm or up to 8 fans ✔️ Connectors: USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C x 1, USB 3.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Turquoise B0CVH8KT43
✔️ Mainboard support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX) ✔️Compatible with radiators up to 420mm, CPU coolers up to 210mm and GPUs up to 400mm ✔️Panorama panel made of tempered glass. ✔️LCD panel available separately ✔️Horizontal stand available separately
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Matcha Plum 149654
✔️ Fits Mini-ITX and Micro-ATX motherboards ✔️ Vertical Design ✔️ For radiators up to 420mm or up to 8 fans ✔️Connections: USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C x 1, USB 3.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Peach Fuzz 149653
✔️ Fits Mini-ITX and Micro-ATX motherboards ✔️ Vertical Design ✔️ For radiators up to 420mm or up to 8 fans ✔️Connections: USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C x 1, USB 3.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case | Bumblebee 143490
✔️ Mainboard support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX) ✔️ Compatible with radiators up to 420mm, CPU coolers up to 210mm and GPUs up to 400mm ✔️ Panorama panel made of tempered glass. ✔️LCD panel available separately ✔️Horizontal stand available separately
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case| Snow
Thermaltake, Micro-case, tower,300, pc case, MATX, black, white, Hydrangea Blue, Mainboard support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX) Compatible with radiators up to 420mm, CPU coolers up to 210mm and GPUs up to 400mm Panorama panel made of tempered glass LCD panel available separately Horizontal stand available separately
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Bumblebee, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wind CA-1Y4-00S4WN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Bumblebee, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wind, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Racing Green, Micro-ATX Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Gla CA-1Y4-00SCWN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Racing Green, Micro-ATX Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Gla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Black, Micro-ATX Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wind CA-1Y4-00S1WN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Black, Micro-ATX Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wind, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Peach Fuzz, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Win CA-1Y4-00SKWN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Peach Fuzz, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Win, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Snow White, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Win CA-1Y4-00S6WN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Snow White, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Win, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.60 / Unit
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Limestone, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wind CA-1Y4-00SIWN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Limestone, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wind, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Matcha Plum, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wi CA-1Y4-00SJWN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Matcha Plum, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Gravel Sand, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wi CA-1Y4-00SGWN-00
Thermaltake The Tower 300, Gravel Sand, Micro Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Wi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 300 | Micro Tower Case| Bubble Pink
CA-1Y4-00SAWN-00
prodImage
£182.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W342 mm x D281 mm x H551 mm
Weight:8.3 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:3x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:2
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake The Tower 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGB
£40.70
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA401 Wood Edition Mesh
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX
£117.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
£118.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
£118.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£127.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£118.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT H2
£121.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CH780
£116.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Fara 514X
£118.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 300
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel