Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB White

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB White
from £47.92to £59.592 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi-Tower PC Case
• Tempered Glass Side Panel
• Mesh Front Panel
• 5x Kolink Umbra ARGB PWM Fans
• Supports GPUs up to 330 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case - White OBSERVATORY MX MW>>Kolink
The front panel has a mesh design, to ensure ample airflow. Keeping the aesthetic sleek, the dedicated PSU shroud is formed with solid steel panelling. As the black model, the exterior, interior, and shroud are all black, with a two-tone material finish for a bold effect. More than just its good looks, the Kolink Observatory MX Mesh has incredible support for a variety of hardware. This chassis can accommodate a Mini-ITX, Micro-ATX, or ATX motherboard, with seven expansion slots on the rear panel for PCIe devices. In the main chamber, there is 330mm clearance for GPUs. To keep your gaming PC at optimum temperature, the Kolink Observatory MX Mesh can support both air and water-cooling hardware. There are five Kolink Umbra ARGB fans pre-installed across the chassis, to bolster the air flowing through the mesh panelling. The front features two 140mm fans. Upon the top, there are two 120mm models, and the rear holds a singular 120mm fan, too. The Kolink Observatory MX Mesh features a USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 port as part of the I/O panel, with an HD audio jack. There is also a reset button than can be used to control the fans. Alternatively, these can be connected via a 3-pin 5V header and controlled through the lead fan.
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case - White OBSERVATORY MX MW
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi-Tower PC Case
Tempered Glass Side Panel
Mesh Front Panel
5x Kolink Umbra ARGB PWM Fans
Supports GPUs up to 330 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
£62.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Void Rift
£91.29
Kolink Void RiftCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit Edition
£219.99
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit EditionCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
£47.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-SE2
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Stronghold M
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge M100R
£47.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
£47.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech XR
£50.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Elite 360
£48.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB White
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB White
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel