Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB White

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB White
from £48.96to £62.593 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower for motherboards up to ATX
• Side panel and front made of tempered glass
• 4x 120mm pre-installed ARGB fans
• Support for radiators up to 280 mm at the front
• Removable dust filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB Midi Tower Gaming Case - White Observatory Lite ARGB WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB Midi Tower - mattweiß OBSERVATORY LITE ARGB WHITE>>Kolink
PC glass housing - The glass plate is ideal for anyone who wants to see their running components work RGB case - The installed ARGB LED fans can be controlled by an integrated control, including a remote control that offers a variety of lighting options and modes and even allows you to control the speed PC CASE WITH FAN - PC CASE FOR WATER COOLING - Four 120mm fans are pre-installed.. In addition, two 120 mm fans can be installed on the cover. At the front, the three 120 mm fans can also be replaced by two 140 mm fans or with a 240 mm or 280 mm radiator International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. PC CASE GAMING, two 3.5/2.5 drives can be installed as required. In addition, you can install 2.5" SSDs. I/O panel with 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, HD audio and reset/RGB LED switch
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB Midi Tower Gaming Case - White Observatory Lite ARGB WHITE
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB Midi Tower Gaming Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower for motherboards up to ATX
Side panel and front made of tempered glass
4x 120mm pre-installed ARGB fans
Support for radiators up to 280 mm at the front
Removable dust filters
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
£62.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Void Rift
£91.29
Kolink Void RiftCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit Edition
£219.99
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit EditionCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master Elite 360
£48.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-SE2
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Forge M100R
£47.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mars Gaming MC100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black/White
£56.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB White
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel