Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black
from £56.591 offerManufacturer: Kolink
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower PC Case
• Side Panel Made of Tempered Glass
• Mesh Front Panel
• 5x Kolink Umbra ARGB PWM Fans
• Supports GPUs up to 330 mm, with PSU shroud, for ATX motherboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black OBSERVATORY MX MB
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower PC Case
Side Panel Made of Tempered Glass
Mesh Front Panel
5x Kolink Umbra ARGB PWM Fans
Supports GPUs up to 330 mm, with PSU shroud, for ATX motherboards
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
£62.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Void Rift
£91.29
Kolink Void RiftCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit Edition
£219.99
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit EditionCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£75.73
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black/White
£56.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£56.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
£53.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
£56.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kolink Stronghold Barricade
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Precision PS16
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel