Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Tower Black FD-C-POV2A-01
Pop 2 Vision pairs a panoramic glass design with an intuitive dual-chamber layout. With generous graphics card support. four pre-installed reverse-blade fans. and space for a 360 mm top-mounted radiator. it’s designed to showcase modern gaming components and keep them running smoothly.Panoramic designEnjoy a panoramic view through two glass panels into a sleek interior featuring a clean and organizeddual-chamber layout.Designed for gamingEnjoy a spacious interior with room for graphics cards up to 412 mm in length and support for top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm.Curated coolingKeep your components running smoothly with four pre-installed reverse-blade fans and ventilated panels for out-of-the-box cooling.Smooth experienceBuild and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the interior. a magnetically attached top mesh filter. and a large grommet for easy routing.Reverse connector readyAchieve a clean look with support for reverse connector motherboards. up to 93 mm of cable routing space. and PSU mounting flexibility.Multifunctional I/OConnect easily with an accessible I/O featuring two USB ports and an audio jack. with RGB versions offering integrated buttons for effortless lighting control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Black Panoramic Glass PC Gaming Case - Dual-Chamber Layout - Four Reverse Fans Included – Reverse Connector & ATX/E-ATX/mATX/ITX B0FV32RM81
Sleek dual-chamber design with a panoramic view into its clean, decluttered interior Includes four reverse-blade fans and ventilated panels for out-of-the-box airflow Supports further cooling with space for top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm Designed for gaming with support for graphics cards up to 412 mm in length Tool-free access with easily removable panels including a glass side and front
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Tower Black 458819
Pop 2 Vision pairs a panoramic glass design with an intuitive dual-chamber layout. With generous graphics card support four pre-installed reverse-blade fans and space for a 360 mm top-mounted radiator its designed to showcase modern gaming components and keep them running smoothly. Panoramic design Enjoy a panoramic view through two glass panels into a sleek interior featuring a clean and organized dual-chamber layout. Designed for gaming Enjoy a spacious interior with room for graphics cards up to 412 mm in length and support for top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm. Curated cooling Keep your components running smoothly with four pre-installed reverse-blade fans and ventilated panels for out-of-the-box cooling. Smooth experience Build and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the interior a magnetically attached top mesh filter and a large grommet for easy routing. Reverse connector ready Achieve a clean look with support for reverse connector motherboards up to 93 mm of cable routing space and PSU mounting flexibility. Multifunctional I/O Connect easily with an accessible I/O featuring two USB ports and an audio jack with RGB versions offering integrated buttons for effortless lighting control.
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal Pop 2 Vision Black Chassis, Black, Dual Chamber, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm Fa FD-C-POV2A-01
Fractal Pop 2 Vision Black Chassis, Black, Dual Chamber, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£93.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 18 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£88.92
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 13 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 13 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Element G (VL10001W2Z)
£62.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mars Gaming MC-View2
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 2500X
£62.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL207
£62.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inter-Tech Blue-Star 420 Watt
£63.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 Mesh White (D41 MESH WHITE)
£62.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
£63.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Whisper
£61.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
£61.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£93.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel